7.6.2015. – Word Masters BW, World Ch. junior formations, World Cup RRB

Announced competitors

Start nr Remark WRRC ID Name Category Country Music 1 Music 2 Music 3
 1    68558  LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra  Boogie Woogie Main Class  AUT      
 2    67060  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Boogie Woogie Main Class  AUT      
 3    65370  KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica  Boogie Woogie Main Class  AUT      
 4    69583  OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FIN      
 5    69287  SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FIN      
 6    69646  CALLEGARO Julien - ORLOWSKI Orlane  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FRA      
 7    69667  FAURE Guillaume - GOMEZ Emeline  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FRA      
 8    68715  MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FRA      
 9        68582  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FRA      
 11    68310  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Boogie Woogie Main Class  GER      
 12    68994  HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin  Boogie Woogie Main Class  GER      
 13    69252  CSERÉP János - VIRÁG Éva  Boogie Woogie Main Class  HUN      
 14    69008  PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn  Boogie Woogie Main Class  HUN      
 15    69071  SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet  Boogie Woogie Main Class  HUN      
 17    69841  CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 18    68039  MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 19    68509  PISANI William - FARAONE Alice  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 20        68036  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 22    68909  MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 23        69509  URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - BOUCHEREAU Flora  Boogie Woogie Main Class  NOR      
 24        66949  CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka  Boogie Woogie Main Class  POL      
 25    69031  GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 26    69588  NESTEROV Pavel - NOVIKOVA Anastasia  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 27    69117  KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 28    68663  KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 29    69344  GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika  Boogie Woogie Main Class  SUI      
 30    68392  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Boogie Woogie Main Class  SUI      
 31        67518  BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Boogie Woogie Main Class  SWE      
 32        68068  PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Boogie Woogie Main Class  SWE      
 33        68041  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Boogie Woogie Main Class  UKR      
 34    68685  KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya  Boogie Woogie Main Class  UKR      
 35    66984  ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Boogie Woogie Main Class  SWE      
 41      68637  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT  12174  15055  
 42    69752  ILIEV Aleksandar - ZAPRIANOVA Nikoleta  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BUL      
 43    68443  KOLENC Leonardo - VNUCEC Petra  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO      
 44    69832  CIPRIC Patrik - SPOLJARIC Karla  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO      
 45      69183  MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  15022    
 46    69318  VOLOSCUK Andrej - STJEPANOVIC Katica  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO      
 47    69777  PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CZE  15074    
 48    69691  HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura  Rock 'n' Roll B class  FIN      
 49    68797  BERTHET Roman - ALVAREZ Luvia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  FRA  15083  15084  
 50    68760  DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline  Rock 'n' Roll B class  FRA  15042  15043  
 51    69856  SCHMIDBERGER Marco - MATTIS Nadine  Rock 'n' Roll B class  GER  15099  15127  
 52    69855  GARTMEIER Christian - GENTNER Anja  Rock 'n' Roll B class  GER  15081  15155  
 53      68798  ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN  15024  15005  
 54    69765  ALAKSZA Ádám - FARKAS Dorottya  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN      
 55    69908  DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN      
 56    69152  HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN      
 57    68937  BALÁZS Ágoston - BALÁZS Helga  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN  15019    
 58    69883  BREZÓCZKI Mihály - BREZÓCZKI Bernadett  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN      
 59    69396  SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena  Rock 'n' Roll B class  POL      
 62      69521  PARFENOV Evgeny - FEDOROVSKAYA Ksenia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  14176  15071  15160
 63    69778  MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  15023  15007  
 64      69534  GALANIN Pavel - MEDVEDEVA Irina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  14198  14199  
 65      69555  ZYUZIN Pavel - BAKHYSHOVA Margarita  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  14186  14187  15080
 66    69780  KORNILOV Andrey - BUINA Anastasia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  15056  15079  
 67    68507  SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  15134  15147  
 68    68870  KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  15002  15003  
 69    69244  HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO      
 70      68982  BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  14035  15013  
 71    69245  MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  14032    
 72    69741  JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO      
 73    69769  PETKOVSEK Grega - MALOVRH Gaja  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  15012    
 74      68641  JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  14033    
 75    69566  ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI      
 78    69342  VASILČÁK Tomᚠ- FRLAJSOVÁ Rea  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SVK      
 79    69698  GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT      
 80    69697  PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT      
 81    80341  Limbo rock  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CRO  15131    
 82    80159  Rock'n'Roll Gimnazija 1  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CRO  15129    
 83    80340  Rock'n'Roll Gimnazija 2  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CRO  15130    
 84    80339  KOLBDancing  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CZE  15137    
 85    80338  Inspiration  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CZE  15136    
 86    80336  J-Team  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  GER  15113    
 87    80071  Formation I  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  GER  11007  13071  
 88    80337  Rockers Band  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  RUS  15132    
 89    80209  FORSAGE  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  RUS  14092    
 90    80211  Baby`s Rock  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  RUS  11023  14071  
 91    80067  KONTINENT-2  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  RUS  15038    
 92    80208  BRILJANTINA TEENS  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  SLO  15090    


Cancelled competitors

WRRC ID Name Category Country Can. date
 69559  TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  21.5.2015.
 68533  PASTRELLO Simone - BALDIN Sara  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA  27.5.2015.
 69340  PRIULI Manuel - CIMAROSTI Erica  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA  27.5.2015.
 69311  POGATS Florian - PFEFFER Veronika  Boogie Woogie Main Class  GER  28.5.2015.
 69800  KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SVK  2.6.2015.
 69817  LALÍK Miroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SVK  2.6.2015.
 69354  PASCAL Denis - MUHACHEVA Tamara  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  4.6.2015.
 - Couples in top 10 on current ranking list   - Seeded couples   - Couples with wild card


Announced competitors by category
Category Number of couples
Boogie Woogie Main Class 32
Rock 'n' Roll B class 36
Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors 12


>>> Back to Calendar