24.10.2015. – World Masters RR & BW Main Class

Announced competitors

Start nr Remark WRRC ID Name Category Country Music 1 Music 2 Music 3
 2    67060  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Boogie Woogie Main Class  AUT      
 3    68558  LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra  Boogie Woogie Main Class  AUT      
 4        69262  PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FIN      
 5        69287  SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FIN      
 6    69583  OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FIN      
 7    68715  MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FRA      
 8    67595  CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FRA      
 9        68582  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  Boogie Woogie Main Class  FRA      
 10    68994  HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin  Boogie Woogie Main Class  GER      
 11    68310  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Boogie Woogie Main Class  GER      
 12    69071  SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet  Boogie Woogie Main Class  HUN      
 13        68909  MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 14    69841  CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 15        68509  PISANI William - FARAONE Alice  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 16        68036  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Boogie Woogie Main Class  ITA      
 17    69113  MOKSNES Ole Andreas - VIK BYBERG Tuva  Boogie Woogie Main Class  NOR      
 18    67748  NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 19    69031  GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 20    69596  GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 21    69600  PETRENKO Igor - DRYNOCHKINA Daria  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 22    69967  NESTEROV Pavel - NESTEROVA Margarita  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 23    69972  SOLODOVNIKOV Mikhail - SOLODOVNIKOVA Daria  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 24    69117  KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 25    69979  KHARCHENKO Dmitry - PAVLOVA Olga  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 26    68289  TUKHTAEV Roman - POSTOLIT Alina  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 27    69980  KONONOV Andrey - KAMNEVA Anastasiya  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 28    68663  KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 29    69931  NIKULIN Daniil - FILIPPOVA Maria  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 30    69604  ZYKOV Alexander - ORLOVA Nataliya  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 31    68683  MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 32    67743  FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena  Boogie Woogie Main Class  RUS      
 33    69344  GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika  Boogie Woogie Main Class  SUI      
 34    69947  KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana  Boogie Woogie Main Class  UKR      
 35    68685  KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya  Boogie Woogie Main Class  UKR      
 50    69488  OZIMEC Igor - GOMAZ Larisa  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CRO      
 51    67896  ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CRO      
 52    69831  HEDL Ivan - ROGINIC Lucija  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CRO      
 53        69302  BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CRO  14118  14276  
 54    69407  JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CZE  15150    
 55    65617  FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CZE  15214  15215  11055
 56    69949  DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CZE  15216  15247  15218
 57    69901  PREDIGER Tomas - DVORAKOVA Marie  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CZE  15149    
 58    69666  DAMIAO Emmanuel - GOMEZ Emeline  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  FRA  15085  15086  
 59    69665  CAZORLA Johann - PERRIN Estelle  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  FRA      
 60    69460  LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  FRA      
 61        69191  GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  FRA  14055  15190  
 62    69459  BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  FRA      
 63    69103  PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  GER  15159  15157  14058
 64    69473  KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  GER  14122  14123  
 65    69944  BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  GER  15195  15196  
 66    69943  BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  GER  15197  15198  
 67    68139  PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  GER  15168  15169  
 68    69860  PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  GER  15103  15104  15203
 69    69956  MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  HUN  15219  15261  
 70    69973  SANO Natsuki - KAI Nanami  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  JPN      
 71    68646  ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  NOR  15186  15187  
 72        66061  BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  NOR  14200  11149  15158
 73    65521  YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  15205  14272  12109
 74    69795  PANFEROV Alexei - ZAIDULINA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  15059  15260  15237
 75    69484  KOVALEV Ilya - BURENKOVA Elena  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS      
 76    69722  LISITSYN Nikita - IVANCHENKO Ilona  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  15235  15236  
 77        69030  KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  11070  11071  15061
 78    68654  IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  15207  14183  
 79    69971  KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS      
 80    67673  PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SLO   10063    
 81        68397  CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SUI  15210  15209  15257
 82    68782  SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SUI  13074  14043  
 83    68828  SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SUI  13024  13025  14015
 84    69104  BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SUI  15141  15142  
 85    69462  FAVEZ David - CHATRIOT Elsa  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SUI  14016    
 86    69467  KAMER Nicolas - ROPRAZ Séverine  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SUI  15151  15138  
 87        69482  ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SUI  15025  14126  15208
 88    69483  PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SUI  14127  15259  
 89        69035  JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SWE  15274    


Cancelled competitors

WRRC ID Name Category Country Can. date
 65370  KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica  Boogie Woogie Main Class  AUT  21.10.2015.
 - Couples in top 10 on current ranking list   - Seeded couples   - Couples with wild card


Announced competitors by category
Category Number of couples
Boogie Woogie Main Class 34
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class 40


>>> Back to Calendar