1.10.2016. – European Championship RR Formations Juniors, World Cup RR B-Class, Youth, Juniors

Announced competitors

Start nr Remark WRRC ID Name Category Country Music 1 Music 2 Music 3
 122    70217  TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT      
 124    70283  HOCHFELLNER Walter - STADLMÜLLER Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT      
 126    69151  FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT  16319  16320  
 129    70292  KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO      
 130    69785  TISLAR Ivan - SINGER Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO      
 131      69183  MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  15022    
 132    69777  PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CZE  15074    
 133    70151  CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CZE  16051  16048  
 134    70135  SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane  Rock 'n' Roll B class  FRA      
 135    70006  PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine  Rock 'n' Roll B class  FRA      
 136    70157  POÓR András - GÖRBE Anita  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN      
 137    69908  DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN  16126  16127  
 138    70164  BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN  16097  16133  
 139    70274  GRASSI Alessandro - RONCO Sara  Rock 'n' Roll B class  ITA  16347    
 140    70121  IGNATOV Roman - FEDOTKINA Zhanna  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  16302  16303  
 141    69559  TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  16253  16254  
 142    70033  FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  16129    
 143      70001  ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  16245  15280  16244
 144      68507  SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  16021  15147  16020
 146    70240  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO      
 147    69641  TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO      
 148      68982  BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  16124  14035  16090
 149      69741  JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  15291    
 150    70165  JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  16089    
 151    70239  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO      
 152    70231  MARRANCHELLI Jenoe - PARPAN Birgit  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI      
 153    80340  Rock'n'Roll Gimnazija 2  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CRO  16333    
 154    80159  Rock'n'Roll Gimnazija 1  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CRO  16332    
 155    80378  Panda  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CRO  16334    
 156    80338  Inspiration  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  CZE  16236    
 157    80300  Rockalarm  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  GER  16252    
 158    80336  J-Team  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  GER  16251    
 159    80376  Special Edition  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  POL  16321    
 160    80069  Centralnyi  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  RUS  16301    
 161    80377   Victory Day  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  RUS  16298    
 162    80209  FORSAGE  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  RUS  16311    
 163    80346  Forvard  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  RUS  16297    
 164    80208  BRILJANTINA TEENS  Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors  SLO  16295    
 68    70276  PAVKOVIC Dominik - WERNIG Manisha  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 69    70285  SÜHS Bastian - SARI Isabell  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 70    70099  GERBER Nathan - TREFFNER Verena  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 71    70117  MEISSL Jürgen - LIEB Michelle  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 72    69894  MEIßL Patrick - STEINBAUER Vanessa  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 73    70220  AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 74    69859  SMAJLOVIC Adnan - ZILDZIC Laila  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BIH      
 75    70244  FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 76    69886  MINKOVIC Ivan - SENICIC Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 78    69888  SALOPEK Matej - PREDIC Lorena  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 79    70017  KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 81    70291  CVITKOVIC Ivan - ANIC Sara  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 82    69791  MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 83    69789  MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 84    69790  BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 87    69781  SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CZE  16134    
 88    70213  KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FIN      
 89    69611  VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FRA      
 90    69613  GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FRA      
 91      69985  LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  GER      
 92    70027  BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  GER      
 93    70028  MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  GER      
 94      69768  CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN  16013    
 95      70163  GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN  16132    
 96    70237  POÓR Dániel - BÁRDOSI Violett  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN      
 97    69959  LÉNÁRT János - TAKÁCS Judit  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN      
 98    70234  ZSOLNAI Regő Botond - KALTENECKER Luca  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN      
 100      69400  BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN  16324    
 101    69760  BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN      
 102    70062  DĽBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  POL      
 103    69200  WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  POL      
 104    69621  CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 105      69863  GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS  16276    
 106    69359  MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 107    70114  MISHUNIN Ivan - PAPOYAN Satenik  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 108    69206  USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 109    70038  CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 110      69622  GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 111      69248  POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO      
 112      69733  JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO  16082    
 113    69643  SEVER Gašper - SLABE Nina-Rebeka  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO      
 114      69756  KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO      
 115    69779  NOVAK Matic - KOZJEK Ema  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO      
 116    70166  ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO      
 117    70286  CHAPALA Kostiantyn - SHOLOKHOVA Mariana  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  UKR      
 118    70290  SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  UKR      
 119    70174  TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  UKR      
 120    70175  ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  UKR      
 2    69702  BRÜCKL Leon - SCHEMBERGER Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 3    69710  WAGNER Aaron - WERNIG Eva  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 4    69709  COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 5    69942  NOLL Jonas - MOOSBAUER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 6    70278  DWORSKI David - WAIBODA Elena  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 7    70293  KÖBERL Florian - PFEIFFER Jana  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 8    69708  SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 9    70215  HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 11    69782  STRAHONIJA Klaudio - CINDRIC Natalija  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 12      69338  KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO  16067    
 14    70161  VUJČIĆ Marko - PEJIĆ Mia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 15    69945  IGREC Mislav - ZIVKOVIC Marija  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 16    69895  HRESC Fran - POSAVEC Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 17    70268  BRNČIĆ Matej - ĆIBARIĆ Letizia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 18    70158  PECHA Matej - POŽGAJ Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 19    69299  MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO  16066    
 20    69911  LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 21      69793  LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO  16047  16357  
 22    69887  MARKUSIC Tin - KÖNIGSKNECHT Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 23    68592  LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CZE      
 24    70130  HATLE Martin - POLÁKOVÁ Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CZE      
 25    70131  SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CZE      
 26    69920  ZADAK Richard - SMOLENAKOVA Iveta  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CZE      
 27    70236  FROTTE Titouan - GEOFFRAY Jennyline  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
 28    70005  DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
 29      68387  DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA  15028  15161  
 30      69660  COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
 31    69268  MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
 32      69998  MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
 33    69313  DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  GER      
 35    70154  TARR Bálint - TÓTH Nikol-Szilvia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN      
 36      70125  CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN      
 37    69763  SZARVAS Benjamin - PAPP Csenge  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN      
 38    70162  TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN      
 39      69762  POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN  15193  16219  16260
 40    70155  BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN  16222    
 41      69889  KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN  15204  16189  
 42    69392  GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  POL      
 43    70059  TARNAWSKI Kacper - BIDAS Aleksandra  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  POL      
 44    70110  SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
 46    69419  GORDIN Andrey - AMIROVA Elina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
 48    69516  GORBUNOV Dmitrii - KRASOVA Yana  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS  16275    
 49      69522  PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
 50    70233  OVSIANKIN Andrei - KOTENEVA Sofia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
 53    69139  ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO  16125    
 54    69172  ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO  16350    
 55    69904  JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO      
 57    70288  VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO      
 58    68510  KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO      
 59    70230  PARPAN Alessandro - FAH Sarina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SUI      
 61      68941  MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR      
 62    70177  SAVENKOV Yehor - UDOVENKO Polina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR      
 63    70002  TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR      
 64    69410  BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR      
 65    70176  PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR      
 66    70127  HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR      
 67    69078  OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR  16202    


Cancelled competitors

WRRC ID Name Category Country Can. date
 70279  IHASZ Tibor - WILDMAN Melinda  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  14.9.2016.
 69792  KNEZEVIC Dominik - LATINOVIC Lea  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO  15.9.2016.
 68870  KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  21.9.2016.
 69721  MAVLUTOV Vladislav - PONOMAREVA Iuliia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS  21.9.2016.
 70118  TYURIN Daniil - CHULKOVA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS  21.9.2016.
 69833  KLAS Tomislav - JUKIC Anja-Maria  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO  23.9.2016.
 70160  JAGARINEC Jan - BONACIC-DORIC Nola  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO  23.9.2016.
 69070  BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SVK  25.9.2016.
 69480  KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN  26.9.2016.
 69858  MULIC Belmin - MUJAGIC Anja  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  BIH  26.9.2016.
 69907  FISTROVIČ Vid - ZUPAN Mija  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO  26.9.2016.
 70289  MIHELČIČ Rok - ČUK-BARIČ Tjaša  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO  26.9.2016.
 68637  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT  27.9.2016.
 69579  SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT  27.9.2016.
 70275  KERSCHENLOHR Pascal - STUPAR Aida-chiara  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  GER  27.9.2016.
 69732  BADMAEV Buyanto - BOLOTINA Aleksandra  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS  27.9.2016.
 69697  PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT  28.9.2016.
 69954  KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT  28.9.2016.
 69771  HOJDA Milan - KARBANOVA Katerina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CZE  28.9.2016.
 69960  PRISLIN Mario - KOMERICKI Lorena  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  29.9.2016.
 70014  MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  29.9.2016.
 70159  KOCIS Nikola - HORVATEK Loreta  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO  29.9.2016.
 70016  CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO  29.9.2016.
 - Couples in top 10 on current ranking list   - Seeded couples   - Couples with wild card


Announced competitors by category
Category Number of couples
Rock 'n' Roll B class 26
Rock 'n' Roll Formation Juniors 12
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 48
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 57


>>> Back to Calendar