21.10.2017. – World Championship RR Juveniles/Juniors, World Cup B-Class, Top 10 Main Class

Announced competitors

Start nr Remark WRRC ID Name Category Country Music 1 Music 2 Music 3
       68637  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT  16056  17077  
     70425  KOCSIS Arpad - VERBOVEN Shari  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL  17223  17224  
     70188  STASSEN Ben - GELADI Minne  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL    17241  
     70426  VANKERKOERLE Bob - KRIEKELS Semke  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL  17240  17242  
     70209  WOUTERS Wim - ALAERTS Laura  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL  16149    
       69183  MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  15022  16392  
     70679  ZRNIC Luka - SIPUSIC Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO      
     70135  SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane  Rock 'n' Roll B class  FRA  17184  17185  
     70455  FIRSTOV Konstantin - MAKSIMOVA Evgenia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS      
     70688  STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI      
     70580  GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17097  17098  
     70279  IHASZ Tibor - WILDMAN Melinda  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17255  17256  
     70091  GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17107  17108  
     70675  PUGIN Antoine - BARD Orelie  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI      
     70134  RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI      
     70459  SCHMIDT Patrick - STTUDERUS Annina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI    17020  
     69984  MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17105  17106  
     70197  CLEUREN Jonathan - HASEVOETS Janne  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BEL      
     70196  PIPELEERS Maxime - PIPELEERS Zoë  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BEL      
     70194  VANSPAUWEN Matthia - VANHEUSDEN Auke  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BEL  16106    
     69791  MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
       70325  LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
     70017  KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
     70525  LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CZE      
     70213  KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FIN      
     70468  PARRASSIN Clément - MALTESTE Maelys  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FRA  17183    
     70419  VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FRA  17182    
     70022  SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FRA  17181    
     69892  TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
     70037  SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS  17118    
       69621  CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS  17149    
       70038  CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
       70518  GORVARD Artem - ZYRINA Svetlana  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
     70040  TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SUI  17103    
     69629  GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SUI  15082    
     70532  ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SWE      
     70304  ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SWE      
     69849  OP 'T EYNDE Jesse - KESTENS Noa  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  BEL      
     69895  HRESC Fran - POSAVEC Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
       69338  KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO  17066    
     70613  ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CZE      
     70422  GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
       68387  DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA  15028  15161  17051
       69998  MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
     70004  BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA  16027    
     70583  VERICEL Maxence - NOTIN Manon  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
     70496  SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
     69837  FOMIN Ivan - BELOUSOVA Nadezda  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
     69881  PAVLOV Viacheslav - LEBEDEVA Anna  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
       70110  SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
     69975  BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SUI  17099    
     70189  FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SUI      
     70585  MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SUI      
         69949  DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CZE  16121  16122  17191
         65521  YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  17037  16327  16209
         69030  KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  16342    15061
         70128  CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  17054  16042  17180
         69971  KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  16214  17047  17171
 - Couples in top 10 on current ranking list   - Seeded couples   - Couples with wild card


Announced competitors by category
Category Number of couples
Rock 'n' Roll B class 17
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 20
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 16
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class 5


>>> Back to Calendar