21.10.2017. – World Championship RR Juveniles/Juniors, World Cup B-Class, Top 10 Main Class

Announced competitors

Start nr Remark WRRC ID Name Category Country Music 1 Music 2 Music 3
 101      68637  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll B class  AUT  16056  17293  
 102    70425  KOCSIS Arpad - VERBOVEN Shari  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL  17223  17224  
 104    70426  VANKERKOERLE Bob - KRIEKELS Semke  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL  17240  17242  
 105    70188  STASSEN Ben - GELADI Minne  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL    17241  
 106    70691  ANDRES Benedikt - PETERS Marie  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL      
 107    70209  WOUTERS Wim - ALAERTS Laura  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL  17310    
 110    70292  KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  17390    
 113    70615  SVIHLIK Jakub - JANOTOVA Natalie  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CZE  17157    
 114    70530  RUZICKA David - PASTRNAKOVA Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CZE  17082  17083  17084
 115    70151  CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CZE    16048  
 116    70135  SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane  Rock 'n' Roll B class  FRA  17184  17185  
 117    70461  PUJOL Mathieu - MONBRUN Laurine  Rock 'n' Roll B class  FRA      
 118    70702  KOPCZYNSKI Bogumil - UMBERATH Sabrina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  GER  17372    
 119    70701  WEBER Andreas - ERDEM-GALLINGER Arzu  Rock 'n' Roll B class  GER    17371  
 120    70695  KRASILNIKOV Alexander - SCHWEMMER Christin  Rock 'n' Roll B class  GER      
 121    70699  SCHNEICKERT Nicolai - STAHL Rebekka  Rock 'n' Roll B class  GER  17376    
 122    70543  SZABÓ Mátyás - TÓTH Bianka  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN      
 123    70685  BODÓ Zsombor - ÁCS Vivienn  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN      
 124      70164  BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni  Rock 'n' Roll B class  HUN  17278  17053  17279
 125      70517  MALKIN Georgy - TEMIROVA Taisiya  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  17067    
 127    70534  MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  17045  17068  
 128    70242  KORNILOV Andrey - GOLUBEVA Yulia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  17046  16224  
 129      70033  FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  16129  17069  
 130    69778  MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  17280  16400  16246
 131      70001  ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  17076  17038  16244
 132      68982  BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  17024  17074  
 133    70535  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - MARINKO Loti  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO      
 134    69741  JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  15291    
 135      70165  JUŽNIČ Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  16089  16442  
 136    70403  JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  17111  17112  
 137    70605  RUS Blaz - ARH Evelin  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO      
 138    70239  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO      
 139    70279  IHASZ Tibor - WILDMAN Melinda  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17255  17256  
 140    70459  SCHMIDT Patrick - STTUDERUS Annina  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17346  17020  
 141    70134  RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI      
 142    70688  STRICKNER Guy - REINHARD Chantal  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17357  17358  
 143    70675  PUGIN Antoine - BARD Orelie  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI      
 144    70580  GAGLIARDO Thomas - JACQUES Tanis  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17097  17098  
 145    70091  GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17107  17108  
 146    69984  MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SUI  17105  17106  
 147    70464  LALÍK Miroslav - IVANIČOVÁ Lucia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SVK      
 51    70687  DWORSKI Michael - TREFFNER Marina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 52    70117  MEISSL Jürgen - LIEB Michelle  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 53    70220  AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  AUT      
 54    70196  PIPELEERS Maxime - PIPELEERS Zoë  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BEL      
 55    70194  VANSPAUWEN Matthia - VANHEUSDEN Auke  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BEL  16106    
 56    70137  KRINGS Lorenzo - HERMANN Mary  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BEL  17375    
 57    70197  CLEUREN Jonathan - HASEVOETS Janne  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BEL      
 58    69859  SMAJLOVIC Adnan - ZILDZIC Laila  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  BIH      
 59    70323  MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 60    69791  MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 61      70325  LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 62    70017  KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CRO      
 63    70525  LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CZE      
 64    70531  BASTA Vaclav - VOLFOVA Eliska  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CZE      
 65    69772  VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  CZE      
 66    70213  KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FIN      
 67    70022  SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FRA  17181    
 68    70468  PARRASSIN Clément - MALTESTE Maelys  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FRA  17183    
 69    70419  VICTORINO Yann - PARRASSIN Camille  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  FRA  17182    
 70    70424  BAHR Niklas - WOLF Johanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  GER      
 71    70028  MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  GER      
 72      69768  CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN  16013  17014  
 73    69767  TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN  17052    
 74    70320  KIRCHKESZNER Máté - BARTL Zsófia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN  17031    
 75      70163  GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  HUN  16132  17060  
 76    70262  BAJARDO Marco - LAGOMARSINO Ludovica  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  ITA      
 77    70648  ARMIJOS JORGGE Axel Javier - MASUCCI Jessica  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  ITA      
 78    69892  TREGULOV Igor - MUMINA Angelina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 79      70518  GORVARD Artem - ZYRINA Svetlana  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 80    70037  SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS  17118    
 81      70038  CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS      
 82      69621  CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  RUS  17149    
 83      69756  KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO      
 84      70166  ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO      
 85    70413  ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO  17075    
 86    70414  ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO  17110    
 87    70408  ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SLO      
 88    69629  GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SUI  15082    
 89    69630  WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SUI  17003    
 90    69818  SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SUI  17004  16102  
 91    70532  ALMSKOUG Bernhard - GENBERGER Emelie  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SWE      
 92    70304  ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - SATHEN Alicia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SWE      
 93    70556  SIERIKOV Bohdan - PETRENKO Kateryna  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  UKR      
 94    70175  ALIEINIKOV Iegor - TYMCHENKO Anastasiia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  UKR      
 95    70174  TRYTIAK Matviy - KUZMINA Elina  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  UKR      
 1    69709  COTTOGNI Lucas - TSCHUDEN Carina  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 2    69708  SPENDIER Nico - TSCHUDEN Cathrin  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 3    70215  HOFINGER Moritz - STROBL Hanna  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  AUT      
 4    70703  VOETS Quiten - VOETS Maarn  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  BEL      
 5    69849  OP 'T EYNDE Jesse - KESTENS Noa  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  BEL      
 6    69338  KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO  17066    
 7    69895  HRESC Fran - POSAVEC Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 8    70508  MILETIC Grga - BOZIC Maja  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CRO      
 9    70131  SCHLÖGL Jan - KARBANOVA Zuzana  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CZE      
 10    70613  ZADAK Richard - HORSKA Valerie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CZE      
 11    70150  MENSIK Daniel - SEDOVA Nela  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  CZE  16119    
 12    70004  BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA  16027    
 13      69998  MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
 14      68387  DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA  15028  15161  17051
 15    70422  GIRAUD Lilian - LECOUTURIER Cyrielle  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
 16    70583  VERICEL Maxence - NOTIN Manon  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  FRA      
 17    69313  DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  GER  17036    
 18    70616  PILGRAM Niklas - PILGRAM Madita  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  GER      
 19    70542  ANCSÁK Attila - ÖKRÖS Júlia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN      
 20      70162  TOMA Patrik - FAZEKAS Noémi-Boglárka  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN  17056    
 21    70155  BÍRÓ Sebestyén - CSUHAI Vivien  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN  16222  17058  
 22      70125  CSANKI Gábor - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN  17050    
 23    70540  SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - VASS Nikolett  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  HUN      
 24    69748  LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  POL      
 25    70168  DYBKA Oliwer - BRZESKA Iga  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  POL      
 26    70570  SKRZYCZEWSKI Igor - GMEREK Wiktoria  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  POL      
 27    69881  PAVLOV Viacheslav - LEBEDEVA Anna  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
 28      70110  SOKOLOV Matvey - NAUMOVA Elizaveta  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
 29    70496  SHUMAILOV Konstantin - PSHENISHNAIA Svetlana  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
 30    69837  FOMIN Ivan - BELOUSOVA Nadezda  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  RUS      
 31    69904  JILEK Ambrož - ŽILNIK Kim  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO      
 32    70608  JORDAN Jure - NUČIČ Iris  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO      
 33    70288  VODOPIVEC Simon - PELKO-FRAS Pia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SLO      
 34    69975  BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SUI  17099    
 35    70585  MAZENAUER David - WOHLGENSINGER Nadine  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SUI      
 36    70189  FERREIRA Bruno - YILMAZ Tijda  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SUI      
 37    69070  BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  SVK      
 38      68941  MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR  16374    
 39    70002  TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR  17384    
 40    69078  OLIYNYK Dmytro - SOSHENKO Anastasiia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR  17383    
 41      70127  HURIN Denys - KYRYCHENKO Taisiia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR      
 42      70176  PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - MOHYLCHENKO Kseniia  Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles  UKR      
 151        69949  DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  CZE  16121  16122  17191
 152        69943  BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  GER  16331  17199  17142
 153        69944  BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  GER  17169  17170  16046
 154        65842  TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  POL  17178  17179  17115
 155        65521  YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  17037  16327  16209
 156    69030  KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  16342    15061
 157        69971  KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  16214  17047  17171
 158        70128  CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  17054  16042  17180
 159    70698  SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  RUS  17350  17359  
 160    68276  KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea  Rock 'n' Roll Main Class  SVK  17113  17114  


Cancelled competitors

WRRC ID Name Category Country Can. date
 70404  POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana  Rock 'n' Roll B class  SLO  10.10.2017.
 69183  MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  16.10.2017.
 70706  VOLOSCUK Andrej - STJEPANOVIC Katica  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  16.10.2017.
 70679  ZRNIC Luka - SIPUSIC Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  17.10.2017.
 70040  TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia  Rock 'n' Roll Juniors  SUI  18.10.2017.
 70202  RICHTER Marco - POTHEN Corinna  Rock 'n' Roll B class  BEL  19.10.2017.
 70507  PRISLIN Mario - POŽGAJ Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  CRO  19.10.2017.
 70455  FIRSTOV Konstantin - MAKSIMOVA Evgenia  Rock 'n' Roll B class  RUS  19.10.2017.
 - Couples in top 10 on current ranking list   - Seeded couples   - Couples with wild card


Announced competitors by category
Category Number of couples
Rock 'n' Roll B class 41
Rock 'n' Roll Juniors 45
Rock 'n' Roll Juveniles 42
Rock 'n' Roll Main Class 10


>>> Back to Calendar