European Ch. RR Main Class, Juniors - W.Masters BW Main, WC BW J/S, WC RR Coupe Dance Show, Halmstad
28.5.2016.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 106
 CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra Hungary
97
2
 108
 MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria Russian Fe
86
3
 107
 CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna Russian Fe
75
4
 111
 USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya Russian Fe
69
5
 110
 MASLOV Dmitriy - NOVAK Elizaveta Russian Fe
68
6
 109
 GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina Russian Fe
67
7
 104
 LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara Germany
66
8
 100
 CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla France
50
9
 98
 VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe France
47
10
 105
 BODÓ Zsombor - ÁCS Vivienn Hungary
44
11
 115
 KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa Switzerlan
41
12
 113
 KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela Slovenia
38
13
 99
 GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon France
35
14
 112
 POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana Slovenia
32
15
 101
 REVERDY Maxime - LALLEMAND Eva France
29
16
 95
 SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna Czech Repu
26
17
 93
 MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica Croatia
23
18
 116
 WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina Switzerlan
20
19
 117
 GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi Switzerlan
17
20
 120
 LINDKVIST Alex - LINDKVIST Lova Sweden
14
21
 91
 MEIßL Patrick - STEINBAUER Vanessa Austria
11
22
 103
 VOGT Elias - PFUNDSTEIN Katrin Germany
8
23
 119
 KNIFSUND Rasmus - ELVEBACK Silje Sweden
6
24
 96
 VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina Czech Repu
5
25
 102
 STUBENVOLL Dominik - HASLBECK Lisa Germany
4
26
 92
 MEISSL Jürgen - LIEB Michelle Austria
3
27
 118
 ALEXANDERSSON Viktor - GENBERGER Emelie Sweden
2
28
 97
 KUUSISTO Jaakko - LUOMA Siiri Finland
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class Free Style
1
 150
 KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina Russian Fe
100
2
 149
 TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna Poland
89
3
 144
 BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle Germany
78
4
 161
 ALEKSEEV Dmitry - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina Russian Fe
72
5
 142
 BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette Germany
71
6
 152
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
70
7
 155
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie Switzerlan
69
8
 151
 CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia Russian Fe
53
9
 140
 PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin Germany
50
10
 153
 IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana Russian Fe
47
11
 160
 JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara Sweden
44
12
 156
 BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane Switzerlan
41
13
 158
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline Switzerlan
38
14
 147
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
35
15
 137
 THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine France
32
16
 133
 KERN Oliver - LAMPETER Christina Austria
29
17
 154
 PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina Slovenia
26
18
 138
 LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé France
23
19
 143
 PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara Germany
20
20
 159
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
17
21
 139
 RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle France
14
22
 141
 KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole Germany
11
23
 136
 DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka Czech Repu
9
24
 145
 MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita Hungary
8
25
 134
 PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie Czech Repu
7
26
 131
 GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena Austria
6
27
 157
 PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura Switzerlan
5
28
 148
 ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line Norway
4
29
 146
 NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica Italy
3
30
 132
 DEMETRESCU Christian - DEMETRESCU Sonja Austria
2
31
 135
 ENDRIS Filip - BERANKOVA Veronika Czech Repu
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Juniors
1
 19
 PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa Germany
97
2
 25
 ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine Norway
86
3
 24
 DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell Norway
75
4
 36
 AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia Sweden
69
5
 34
 LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina Sweden
68
6
 22
 PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora Italy
67
7
 37
 EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma Sweden
66
8
 35
 RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma Sweden
50
9
 33
 FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia Sweden
47
10
 38
 ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta Italy
44
11
 21
 ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta Italy
41
12
 12
 TARPIN Ugo - ROTARD Ludivine France
38
13
 23
 MOLAND Andreas - JACOBSEN Synne Norway
35
14
 20
 HAYDL Nino - GUGGENBERGER Christine Germany
32
15
 28
 HULTQVIST Henrik - FRICK Alice Sweden
29
16
 11
 TIITTA Tommi - ÄIJÄNAHO Salla Finland
26
17
 30
 AXELSSON Adam - LÖVBERG Linda Sweden
23
18
 17
 MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla France
20
19
 16
 FAYARD Thomas - FAYARD Lilou France
17
20
 13
 BAEUMLIN Zacharie - BESSE Florine France
14
20
 14
 PAISLEY Kelvin - HUBERT Marie France
14
22
 27
 CHADELL Eric - WALLQVIST Thea Sweden
8
23
 26
 BATISTA Antonio - GUIGNARD Aurélie Switzerlan
6
24
 31
 SKARIN Jonas - JOHANSSON Johanna Sweden
5
25
 18
 SIEGL Paul - FUCHS Serafina Germany
4
26
 29
 FILIPSSON Marcus - RAGNARSSON Alice Sweden
3
27
 15
 MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise France
2
28
 32
 TAKMAN Oscar - SVENSSON Malin Sweden
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1
 48
 AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie France
98
2
 58
 CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka Poland
87
3
 49
 CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy France
76
4
 43
 PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari Finland
70
5
 68
 SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena Sweden
69
6
 57
 OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana Norway
68
7
 69
 KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana Ukraine
67
8
 54
 MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara Italy
51
9
 65
 DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa Sweden
48
10
 42
 SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta Finland
45
11
 61
 ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca Sweden
42
12
 62
 BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba Sweden
39
13
 56
 KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine Norway
36
14
 52
 PISANI William - FARAONE Alice Italy
33
15
 60
 BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara Sweden
30
16
 63
 STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna Sweden
27
17
 46
 CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe France
24
18
 41
 AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa Austria
21
19
 66
 LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea Sweden
18
20
 64
 LETTENSTRÖM Karl - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth Sweden
15
21
 67
 ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica Sweden
12
22
 53
 CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara Italy
9
23
 45
 LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane France
7
24
 51
 ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin Germany
6
25
 59
 CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia Switzerlan
5
26
 50
 HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin Germany
4
27
 44
 PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie France
3
28
 55
 SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica Italy
2
29
 47
 VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra France
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Senior
1
 80
 BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia Italy
86
2
 83
 EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia Switzerlan
75
3
 82
 SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja Switzerlan
64
4
 76
 WAGNER Christian - LEX Angela Germany
58
5
 73
 KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie France
57
6
 77
 RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine Germany
56
7
 78
 ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar Germany
55
8
 81
 HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne Switzerlan
39
9
 71
 TURCIK Peter - TOTH Sonja Austria
36
10
 84
 RUPPELDT Charlie - PODMANICKA Mimi Slovak Rep
33
11
 72
 VALTAMO Otto - HÄMÄLÄINEN Heli Finland
30
12
 86
 BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin Sweden
27
13
 75
 SCHÜTZ Peter - NIEDERMAYER Karin Germany
24
14
 85
 WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin Sweden
21
15
 74
 REGINA Jean-Claude - BUCHAILLARD Séverine France
18
16
 88
 CITRON Christer - CITRON Marie Sweden
15
17
 87
 NILSSON Thomas - ANDERSSON Carina Sweden
12
         
RR Dance Show-Couples
1
 184
 BALÁZS Bálint-Bendegúz - NOVÁK Dorottya Hungary
75
2
 181
 DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - KOKOTOVIC Gabrijela Croatia
64
3
 182
 MOELLER Anders - KROGH Emilie Denmark
53
4
 186
 WIDELL David - HOLMBERG Sara Sweden
47
5
 185
 SZOLJÁR Bence - LAJTI Renáta Hungary
46
6
 183
 HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura Finland
45