World Championship RR Main Class & World Masters BW Main Class, Moscow
29.10.2016.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class Free Style
1
 60
 TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna Poland
218
2
 61
 KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina Russian Fe
196
3
 45
 BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle Germany
174
4
 40
 HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra Czech Repu
162
5
 65
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
160
6
 62
 CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia Russian Fe
158
7
 47
 PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin Germany
156
8
 64
 KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita Russian Fe
124
9
 75
 ALEKSEEV Dmitry - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina Russian Fe
118
10
 39
 DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka Czech Repu
112
11
 72
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie Switzerlan
106
12
 46
 BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette Germany
100
13
 58
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
94
14
 73
 KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea Slovak Rep
88
15
 63
 IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana Russian Fe
82
16
 48
 PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara Germany
76
17
 70
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline Switzerlan
70
18
 43
 THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine France
64
19
 69
 BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane Switzerlan
58
20
 57
 ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line Norway
52
21
 56
 TURCAN Cornel - BUHNA Diana-Ana Moldova
46
22
 42
 RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle France
40
23
 44
 LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé France
36
24
 74
 JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara Sweden
34
25
 71
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
32
26
 49
 LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa Germany
30
27
 41
 PROKOP Vilibald - MASKOVÁ Lucie Czech Repu
28
28
 51
 MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita Hungary
26
29
 37
 GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena Austria
24
30
 38
 ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea Croatia
22
31
 52
 ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta Hungary
20
32
 55
 NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica Italy
18
33
 36
 FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra Austria
16
34
 68
 MARKIČ Jure - GLAVIČ Lejla Slovenia
14
35
 35
 BELL Jonathan Andrew - STRIDE Elizabeth Anne Australia
12
36
 59
 VERA ZAMBRANO Jorge Froilon - VASQUEZ LIZALDA Kare Peru
10
37
 66
 KEITA Mohamed - SAGNA Clarisse Senegal
8
38
 50
 DIOUF Robert - SYLLA Zenab Guinea
6
39
 54
 SUDHEER Unnikrishnan - LELE Apurva India
4
40
 53
 LONDHE Swapnil - RAKSHIT Tanushree India
2
         
Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1
 12
 OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana Norway
101
2
 32
 SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena Sweden
90
3
 4
 PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari Finland
79
4
 31
 DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa Sweden
73
5
 6
 SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia Finland
72
6
 13
 KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine Norway
71
7
 5
 SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta Finland
70
8
 30
 ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca Sweden
54
9
 16
 KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia Russian Fe
51
10
 33
 KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna Ukraine
48
11
 7
 HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin Germany
45
12
 10
 PISANI William - FARAONE Alice Italy
42
13
 3
 OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna Finland
39
14
 2
 AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa Austria
36
15
 11
 SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica Italy
33
16
 18
 NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina Russian Fe
30
17
 8
 ADLER Christian - ADLER Kathrin Germany
27
18
 15
 KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna Russian Fe
24
19
 28
 CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia Switzerlan
21
20
 24
 GAVRILOV Alexey - GAVRILOVA Svetlana Russian Fe
18
21
 9
 SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet Hungary
15
22
 17
 MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA Russian Fe
12
23
 23
 TUKHTAEV Roman - MALYGINA Alexandra Russian Fe
10
24
 20
 KHARCHENKO Dmitry - PAVLOVA Olga Russian Fe
9
25
 27
 FROEHLICH Nathan - DAFFLON Louise Switzerlan
8
26
 29
 GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika Switzerlan
7
27
 34
 ANDRIIKO Serhii - NIMENKO Khrystyna Ukraine
6
28
 14
 GERASIMOV Roman - GOLTS Anastasiia Russian Fe
5
29
 21
 KONONOV Andrey - ELKINA Anna Russian Fe
4
30
 1
 LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra Austria
3
31
 22
 SOLODOVNIKOV Mikhail - SOLODOVNIKOVA Daria Russian Fe
2
32
 25
 MARCHENKO Egor - FEODORIDI Mariia Russian Fe
1