World Cup RR B-Class, Juniors, Formations Ladies, Diepenbeek
21.5.2016.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 77
 CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra Hungary
98
2
 91
 RUZICKA Martin - MARKOVA Johanka Czech Repu
87
3
 84
 CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria Russian Fe
76
4
 74
 LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara Germany
70
5
 78
 GYÖMBÉR Péter - TUPI Bernadett Hungary
69
6
 85
 GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria Russian Fe
68
7
 83
 GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina Russian Fe
67
8
 76
 BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka Hungary
51
9
 88
 KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela Slovenia
48
10
 87
 JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja Slovenia
45
11
 73
 VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe France
42
12
 75
 TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter Hungary
39
13
 62
 MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica Croatia
36
14
 82
 WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra Poland
33
15
 72
 SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola France
30
16
 79
 ENDER Tamás - FINKENZELLER Kitti Hungary
27
17
 71
 SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille France
24
18
 86
 POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana Slovenia
21
19
 81
 DĽBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga Poland
18
20
 68
 GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon France
15
21
 69
 PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie France
12
22
 65
 SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna Czech Repu
9
23
 70
 LANDES Thomas - BRUEL Emma France
7
24
 63
 BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina Croatia
6
25
 58
 VANSPAUWEN Matthia - VANHEUSDEN Auke Belgium
5
26
 57
 AMHOFER Hendrik - MAUTHNER Anna-Marie Austria
4
27
 59
 KRINGS Lorenzo - HERMANN Mary Belgium
3
28
 61
 CLEUREN Jonathan - HASEVOETS Janne Belgium
2
29
 60
 PIPELEERS Maxime - PIPELEERS Zoë Belgium
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class Contact Style
1
 15
 MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana Croatia
100
2
 27
 SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia Russian Fe
89
3
 29
 KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia Russian Fe
78
4
 26
 ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina Russian Fe
72
5
 25
 PASKAL Denis - MUHACHEVA Tamara Russian Fe
71
6
 32
 BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija Slovenia
70
7
 30
 BEZDELOV Valentin - EREMINA-VOSKRESENSKAIA Sofia Russian Fe
69
8
 28
 FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta Russian Fe
53
9
 3
 SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole Austria
50
10
 22
 DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett Hungary
47
11
 31
 JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina Slovenia
44
12
 10
 PHILIPPAARS Kenny - SMEERS Mira Belgium
41
13
 21
 HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória Hungary
38
14
 16
 MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika Croatia
35
15
 2
 PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin Austria
32
16
 20
 PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine France
29
17
 9
 FEIJS René - KERFS Mirthe Belgium
26
18
 14
 WOUTERS Wim - ALAERTS Laura Belgium
23
19
 7
 STASSEN Ben - GELADI Minne Belgium
20
20
 90
 MICHALIČKA Karel - PACOURKOVA Nelly Czech Repu
17
21
 17
 PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza Czech Repu
14
22
 18
 GUILLOT Kévin - THIEBAU Aurélie France
11
23
 1
 FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna Austria
9
24
 11
 KOCSIS Arpad - JACOBS Brenda Belgium
8
25
 4
 GIRKES Jerôme - DEDEN Cindy Belgium
7
26
 24
 SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena Poland
6
27
 8
 VANKERKOERLE Bob - SCHROYEN Shelsea Belgium
5
28
 6
 PUTZEYS Thierry - KRIEKELS Semke Belgium
4
29
 13
 ANDRES Benedikt - KRINGS Olivia Belgium
3
30
 12
 RICHTER Marco - POTHEN Corinna Belgium
2
31
 5
 VANDOOREN Seppe - VERKURINGEN Diete Belgium
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Formations - Ladies
1
 46
 Sol Invictus Hungary
91
2
 49
 Szupergirls Hungary
80
3
 41
 Kolb Dance Czech Repu
69
4
 51
 Ladies Hungary
63
5
 47
 Fighters Hungary
62
6
 42
 Falcon girls Czech Repu
61
7
 43
 Czech Ladies Czech Repu
60
7
 53
 ELITE TEAM Russian Fe
60
9
 52
 Rock'n'Roses Hungary
41
10
 50
 Baby Dolls Hungary
38
11
 48
 New Collection Hungary
35
12
 40
 Nex Aves Croatia
32
13
 38
 HOT Shoes LADIES Belgium
29
14
 54
 Iron ladies Russian Fe
26
15
 45
 Ecktown-Team Germany
23
16
 39
 Lady BE's Belgium
20
17
 35
 Hip Rock Girls Austria
17
18
 44
 DIAMONDS France
14
19
 55
 Rocket Girls Switzerlan
11
20
 37
 Stardancers Ladies Belgium
8
21
 36
 Velocity Austria
5
22
 56
 Rocket Ladies Switzerlan
2