World Masters RR & BW Main Class, World Cup RR B-Class, Graz
15.10.2016.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class Contact Style
1
 73
 SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia Russian Fe
100
2
 79
 BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija Slovenia
89
3
 74
 ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina Russian Fe
78
4
 75
 FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta Russian Fe
72
5
 72
 PARFENOV Evgeny - KULINICHUK Yana Russian Fe
71
6
 78
 TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra Russian Fe
70
7
 59
 SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole Austria
69
8
 82
 JUŽNIC Jaka - MALOVRH Gaja Slovenia
53
9
 69
 BÁNHIDI Dániel - CZETL Fanni Hungary
50
10
 66
 SALIBA Quentin - GARCIA Océane France
47
11
 90
 CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina Czech Repu
44
12
 67
 PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine France
41
13
 70
 POÓR András - GÖRBE Anita Hungary
38
14
 68
 DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett Hungary
35
15
 80
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja Slovenia
32
16
 54
 TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika Austria
29
17
 58
 FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna Austria
26
18
 88
 ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele Switzerlan
23
19
 84
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda Slovenia
20
20
 52
 PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin Austria
17
21
 63
 TISLAR Ivan - SINGER Sarah Croatia
14
22
 85
 GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah Switzerlan
11
23
 86
 GAILLARD Cedric - PUGLISI Silena Switzerlan
9
24
 55
 KERN Michael - FRIEß Christina Austria
8
25
 89
 RÜTTIMANN Dominic - MUMENTHALER Flavia Switzerlan
7
26
 56
 ECKERL Joachim - SONNTAG Johanna Austria
6
27
 51
 HOCHFELLNER Walter - STADLMÜLLER Lisa Austria
5
28
 87
 MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine Switzerlan
4
29
 60
 KOLENC Leonardo - JUREC Iva Croatia
3
30
 53
 HÜTTER Lukas - KÖCK Anja Austria
2
31
 57
 DOIBER Christian - HAWELKA Marlene Austria
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class Free Style
1
 125
 TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna Poland
100
2
 129
 CHISTIKOV Konstantin - OSNOVINA Ksenia Russian Fe
89
3
 124
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
78
4
 128
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
72
5
 108
 HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra Czech Repu
71
6
 115
 BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette Germany
70
7
 139
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie Switzerlan
69
8
 130
 KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina Russian Fe
53
9
 131
 KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita Russian Fe
50
10
 141
 ALEKSEEV Dmitry - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina Russian Fe
47
11
 118
 BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle Germany
44
12
 110
 DIVOKÝ Marek - RICHTROVÁ Lenka Czech Repu
41
13
 136
 BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane Switzerlan
38
14
 116
 PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara Germany
35
15
 113
 THEVENON Nicolas - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine France
32
16
 127
 IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana Russian Fe
29
17
 123
 ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line Norway
26
18
 117
 PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin Germany
23
19
 101
 GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena Austria
20
20
 135
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - SCHLEGEL Gwendoline Switzerlan
17
21
 137
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
14
22
 119
 LEHR Christian - GOTTSCHALL Vanessa Germany
11
23
 112
 LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé France
9
24
 111
 RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle France
8
25
 134
 CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie Switzerlan
7
26
 121
 ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - SZABÓ Nikoletta Hungary
6
27
 114
 BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra France
5
28
 122
 NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica Italy
4
29
 103
 FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra Austria
3
30
 120
 MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita Hungary
2
31
 138
 HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - CHATRIOT Elsa Switzerlan
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1
 24
 CHERUBINSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBINSKA Agnieszka Poland
99
2
 8
 AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie France
88
3
 22
 OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana Norway
77
4
 9
 CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy France
71
5
 30
 STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna Sweden
70
6
 5
 PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari Finland
69
7
 31
 SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena Sweden
68
8
 11
 PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie France
52
9
 18
 PISANI William - FARAONE Alice Italy
49
10
 10
 LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane France
46
11
 6
 SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia Finland
43
12
 32
 KATRUNOV Ivan - LEBED Anna Ukraine
40
13
 33
 CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara Italy
37
14
 27
 CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia Switzerlan
34
15
 7
 HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie France
31
16
 25
 KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia Russian Fe
28
17
 26
 KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna Russian Fe
25
18
 14
 HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin Germany
22
19
 1
 AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa Austria
19
20
 20
 PASTRELLO Simone - VIANELLO Tania Italy
16
21
 16
 SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet Hungary
13
22
 28
 GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika Switzerlan
10
23
 21
 PRIULI Manuel - CIMAROSTI Erica Italy
8
24
 4
 OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna Finland
7
25
 19
 SALVATO Massimiliano - IMBRIANO Federica Italy
6
26
 23
 ZALESKI Jakub - ZALESKA Zofia Poland
5
27
 17
 PETO Gábor - PETÖ Adrienn Hungary
4
28
 13
 BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia Germany
3
29
 3
 LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra Austria
2
30
 2
 POLLASCHAK Markus - LEISCHNER Miriam Austria
1