European Ch. RR Y/J, World Cup RR B class, World Cup Boogie MC, Valkeakoski, Valkeakoski
17.3.2012.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 37
 Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ CRO
---
2
 54
 Georgy MALKIN - Polina ZOLOTAREVA RUS
---
3
 46
 Julien CABECAS - Kassandra VALVERDE FRA
---
4
 52
 Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS HUN
---
5
 51
 Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA HUN
---
6
 55
 Denis PASKAL - Olga DUDOCHKINA RUS
---
7
 53
 Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ HUN
---
8
 60
 Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC SLO
---
9
 39
 Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC CRO
---
10
 40
 Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC CRO
---
11
 64
 Danyl ARTEMYEV - Anastasiya PANSHYNA UKR
---
12
 63
 Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN SUI
---
13
 61
 Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS SUI
---
14
 49
 Stefan NOWAK - Stefanie KEILHOFER GER
---
15
 50
 Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN GER
---
16
 38
 Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC CRO
---
17
 56
 Dmitriy PULOV - Anastasia KONDYRINA RUS
---
18
 45
 Kelian CORNU - Elise LACOSTE FRA
---
19
 48
 Nico PÄPER - Hanna KUNERT GER
---
20
 57
 Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT SLO
---
21
 58
 Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC SLO
---
22
 47
 Jordan CHABOUD - Jovanna SYLVESTRE FRA
---
23
 62
 Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD SUI
---
24
 34
 Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK AUT
---
25
 36
 Sacha GILSON - Kim BRÜLS BEL
---
26
 43
 Jan FATR - Tereza PLANKOVA CZE
---
27
 65
 Andriy IVANENKO - Inna KOSTENKO UKR
---
28
 59
 Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR SLO
---
29
 35
 Felix LEIBETSEDER - Marlene STURM AUT
---
30
 33
 David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER AUT
---
31
 41
 Karlo WAGNER - Gloria KAPULAR CRO
---
32
 44
 Niklas HAGEL - Salla NIKKANEN FIN
---
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 21
 Arseniy KOMAROV - Anastasia PRONINA RUS
---
2
 31
 Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA UKR
---
3
 22
 Daniil TANAKBAEV - Daria MATINYAN RUS
---
4
 13
 Nicolas CORSETTI - Carla EME FRA
---
5
 26
 Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC SLO
---
6
 17
 Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK HUN
---
7
 14
 Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE FRA
---
8
 20
 Maksim LAVROV - Uliana DENISOVA RUS
---
9
 19
 Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA RUS
---
10
 11
 Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA CZE
---
11
 16
 Oliver KURZAI - Lucy WIEDEMEIER GER
---
12
 5
 Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN CRO
---
13
 24
 Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK SLO
---
14
 23
 Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA SLO
---
15
 18
 Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA RUS
---
16
 30
 Dmytro VOLODIN - Maria KYSLENKO UKR
---
17
 10
 Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA CZE
---
18
 12
 Vincent GIRARDIER - Manon THIEVON FRA
---
19
 6
 Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ CRO
---
20
 8
 Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI CRO
---
21
 25
 Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH SLO
---
22
 27
 Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID SUI
---
23
 3
 Lucas MARAITE - Julie BRÜLS BEL
---
24
 9
 Lukas SLAMA - Anna FORTOVA CZE
---
25
 4
 Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC CRO
---
26
 32
 Orest NISHCHERETOV - Anna SERGA UKR
---
27
 29
 Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA SUI
---
28
 7
 Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC CRO
---
29
 15
 Maxim PENNER - Jennifer SCHITZ GER
---
30
 28
 Nicola MÜLLER - Linda FREY SUI
---
31
 1
 Francesco TESO - Marie STRASSER AUT
---
32
 2
 Endre PALL - Ronja SPADINGER AUT
---
         
Rock 'n' Roll-B class
1
 80
 Aleksandr LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO RUS
87
2
 78
 Vladislav LOGVIN - Darina KOZLOVA RUS
76
3
 77
 Ivan KUDRYASHOV - Margarita CHARKOVSKAYA RUS
65
4
 79
 Ilya NEGODUYKO - Ekaterina NEGODUYKO RUS
59
5
 67
 Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC CRO
58
6
 81
 Miha JAPELJ - Helena GUTNIK SLO
57
7
 74
 Federico CABAS - Deborah SIRCH ITA
56
8
 71
 Gábor PETŐ - Adrienn GÖLÖNCSÉR HUN
40
9
 66
 Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole SCHOJER AUT
37
10
 73
 Filippone MANUEL - Giorgia GIROTTO ITA
34
11
 83
 Thierry CORDEY - Ophélie PETRACCA SUI
31
12
 85
 Viktor BYBLIKOV - Anastasia KOZUBSKA UKR
28
13
 72
 Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS HUN
25
14
 82
 Alexandre PAIS - Laura CHAPPUIS SUI
22
15
 69
 Jori HUOVINEN - Laura HELL FIN
19
16
 68
 Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC CRO
16
17
 84
 Conrad LINDSTRÖM - Matilda LINDGREN SWE
13
18
 70
 Janne MAULA - Henna HÄGGBLOM FIN
10
         
Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1
 103
 Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBE NOR
99
2
 113
 Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST SWE
88
3
 114
 Jonathan HAUG - Elin HELLBERG SWE
77
4
 89
 Masi SAURÉN - Linda LASTUNEN FIN
71
5
 91
 Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI FIN
70
6
 100
 Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI ITA
69
7
 104
 Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL NOR
68
8
 109
 Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA POL
52
9
 110
 Ghyslain ROINOUX - Charlotte RUÉDA SUI
49
10
 111
 Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN SWE
46
11
 106
 Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL NOR
43
12
 96
 Matthias REIN - Regina KUGLSTATTER GER
40
13
 92
 Yohann FEUILLET - Morgane WROBLEWSKI FRA
37
14
 117
 Ivan KATRUNOV - Tatiana GEORGIIEVSKA UKR
34
15
 98
 Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER GER
31
16
 107
 Ole-andreas MOKSNES - Miriam OLSEN NOR
28
17
 102
 Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI ITA
25
18
 112
 Benjamin ÖSTERLUND - Angelica KÄLLSTRÖM SWE
22
19
 94
 Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS FRA
19
20
 116
 Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON SWE
16
21
 99
 Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO ITA
13
22
 95
 Tobias GRIMM - Lara VOGT GER
10
23
 93
 Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX FRA
8
24
 105
 Kenneth MALMO - Froeydis ROENNING NOR
7
25
 115
 Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER SWE
6
26
 108
 Joeran MELBY - Hanne MOLDE NOR
5
27
 86
 Bernhard GRAF - Nicola SPITZER AUT
4
28
 87
 Otto VALTAMO - Heli HÄMÄLÄINEN FIN
3
29
 88
 Olli HENTTONEN - Anni HYVÄRINEN FIN
2
30
 90
 Juho PÄIVINEN - Tiina AALTO FIN
1