World cup RR Y/J, World Cup BW Main/Juniors - Ljubljana, Ljubljana
14.4.2012.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 121
 Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ CRO
126
2
 132
 Julien CABECAS - Kassandra VALVERDE FRA
115
3
 163
 Drok YAROSLAV - Olena ZBARSKA UKR
104
4
 140
 Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS HUN
98
5
 136
 Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ HUN
97
6
 165
 Vladyslav TERESHCHENKO - Natalya RESHAVSKA UKR
96
7
 141
 Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA HUN
95
8
 149
 Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC SLO
79
9
 161
 Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ SVK
76
10
 164
 Danyl ARTEMYEV - Anastasiya PANSHYNA UKR
73
11
 130
 Kelian CORNU - Elise LACOSTE FRA
70
12
 112
 Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC CRO
67
13
 135
 Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN GER
64
14
 105
 Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC CRO
61
15
 128
 Robin LIEBAR - Emmie DELATORRE FRA
58
16
 106
 Dino KOSUTIC - Mara-flora RUNJIC CRO
55
17
 152
 Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT SLO
52
18
 139
 Márton GADANECZ - Mónika KALCSÓ HUN
49
19
 134
 Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER GER
46
20
 129
 Sacha DERUDET - Pauline BOUVARD FRA
43
21
 157
 Maxime JEANNERAT - Elody BASTOS SUI
40
22
 133
 William CASTILLANO - Chloe BLASI FRA
37
23
 101
 Leon PETEK - Susanne MANNINGER AUT
35
24
 137
 Dániel LAKICS - Melánia POÓR HUN
34
25
 115
 David VUCIC - Iva KOZJAK CRO
33
26
 108
 Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK CRO
32
27
 142
 Attila ALAKSZA - Fanni SCHIPEK HUN
31
28
 143
 Artem GAZIZULLIN - Diana LEE RUS
30
29
 120
 Mateo LOVRENCIC - Petra LOVRENCIC CRO
29
30
 124
 Mario PRISLIN - Karla SPOLJARIC CRO
28
31
 126
 Filip REZNICEK - Sabina MÜNZBERGEROVA CZE
27
32
 162
 Illya CHUBIY - Valeria ZUBRYTSKA UKR
26
33
 158
 Benjamin BULLING - Chantal REINHARD SUI
25
34
 109
 Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN CRO
24
35
 148
 Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC SLO
23
36
 110
 Rino SUNJERGA - Petra PLIESTIC CRO
22
37
 116
 Damir ZOBEC - Tea BRIGLJEVIC CRO
21
38
 155
 Yanis ISENRING - Annika SCHÖNI SUI
20
39
 104
 Felix LEIBETSEDER - Marlene STURM AUT
19
40
 111
 Filip KOLENKOVIC - Anabela KELEMENIC CRO
18
41
 145
 Jan MAREKOVIC - Pika MLAKAR SLO
17
42
 113
 Karlo WAGNER - Gloria KAPULAR CRO
16
43
 146
 Matic TOPLAK - Ajda RAMSAK SLO
15
44
 154
 Fabrice SCHNEIDER - Nadine FELLER SUI
14
45
 102
 Fabian FLADERER - Lena WEBER AUT
13
46
 160
 Jakub KUKLIS - Tereza UGLEROVÁ SVK
12
47
 125
 Daniel VISEK - Aneta RENDLOVA CZE
11
48
 107
 Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC CRO
10
49
 127
 Niklas HAGEL - Salla NIKKANEN FIN
9
50
 117
 Patrik HERMAN - Valentina VUKETIC CRO
8
51
 123
 Jan KARACIC - Ana-Marija MIHALJEVIC CRO
7
52
 150
 Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Iza PETEK SLO
6
53
 159
 Miroslav LALÍK - Barbora KUKLIŠOVÁ SVK
5
54
 153
 Nico STUTZ - Sabrina PEISE SUI
4
55
 114
 Dario KACAR - Lea MARKUSIC CRO
3
56
 144
 Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR SLO
2
57
 147
 Žiga AVSENIK - Sabina AVSENIK SLO
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 57
 Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA RUS
154
2
 44
 Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK HUN
143
3
 33
 Nicolas CORSETTI - Carla EME FRA
132
4
 30
 Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE FRA
126
5
 77
 Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC SLO
125
6
 58
 Maxim CHEBOTAREV - Inna LEBEDEVA RUS
124
7
 48
 Maxim ALEKSEEV - Alena KRUZHKOVA RUS
123
8
 15
 Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC CRO
107
9
 42
 Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH HUN
104
10
 85
 Mykyta KHOROLSKYY - Regina TSYLITSYNSKA UKR
101
11
 32
 Mathis ROYET - Celya AYAD FRA
98
12
 8
 Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC CRO
95
13
 41
 László CZANIK - Sára BUJTOR HUN
92
14
 56
 Evgenii ALIKHIN - Elizaveta DYACHKOVA RUS
89
15
 51
 Maxim YATSKOV - Ekaterina GRUSHINA RUS
86
16
 86
 Denys TERESHCHENKO - Sofia TOMAKH UKR
83
17
 11
 Dominik SOSTARKO - Laura MOLAN CRO
80
18
 55
 Nikita CHURAKOV - Maria BELOVA RUS
77
19
 75
 Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK SLO
74
20
 88
 Oleksandr KYRYSYUK - Roksolana PETRUSHKEVYCH UKR
71
21
 37
 Zsombor BODÓ - Alexandra RABB HUN
68
22
 35
 Marvin GAY - Lilou FAYARD FRA
65
23
 25
 Roman LAUFKA - Veronika KORDIKOVA CZE
63
24
 38
 Patrik JEGES - Vivienn ÁCS HUN
62
25
 89
 Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA UKR
61
26
 80
 Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA SLO
60
27
 9
 Petar SIJAN - Hanna PRIBANIĆ CRO
59
28
 78
 Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH SLO
58
29
 49
 Sergey SVIRIN - Angelina MUSHTO RUS
57
30
 76
 Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH SLO
56
31
 27
 Milan HOJDA - Natalie-veronika KOTALIKOVA CZE
55
32
 40
 Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI HUN
54
33
 53
 Ivan KOMAROV - Kristina OVCHAROVA RUS
53
34
 23
 Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN CRO
52
35
 39
 Milán HANTÓ - Vanessza HUSZÁR HUN
51
36
 28
 Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA CZE
50
37
 52
 Vladimir ALEKSEEV - Ksenia KONEVA RUS
49
38
 24
 Martin RISEK - Ana CVITKOVIC CRO
48
39
 62
 Tim MAREKOVIC - Loti MARINKO SLO
47
40
 34
 Vincent GIRARDIER - Manon THIEVON FRA
46
41
 50
 Andrej EFREMOV - Kamila ISAEVA RUS
45
42
 84
 Filip FEKIAČ - Karolína CHALUPSKÁ SVK
44
43
 31
 Marty DELATORRE - Ophélie PORTILLO FRA
43
44
 71
 Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK SLO
42
45
 29
 Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA CZE
41
46
 19
 Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ CRO
40
47
 66
 Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK SLO
39
48
 87
 Arsenii SOLOVIOV - Kateryna ROMANOVA UKR
38
49
 16
 Filip CRNIĆ - Lea ZOBEC CRO
37
50
 74
 Blaz RUS - Ajda ZAJC SLO
36
51
 17
 Ivan TORJANAC - Laura BUKVIC CRO
35
52
 54
 Vyacheslav VASYAGIN - Alina ABIZOVA RUS
34
53
 90
 Oleg MOSKAYEV - Anna STOYKOVA UKR
33
54
 2
 Francesco TESO - Marie STRASSER AUT
32
55
 79
 Blaž PELKO - Lara NOVAK SLO
31
56
 21
 Mihovil PENAVIC - Iva FUNARIC CRO
30
57
 4
 Nezir BEGOVIC - Alma ZUKIC BIH
29
58
 26
 Tomas VISEK - Katerina KARBANOVA CZE
28
59
 59
 Aleksandr ARTYKOV - Ksenia TSUKANOVA RUS
27
60
 63
 Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ SLO
26
61
 43
 Csaba KIRÁLY - Viktória VAS HUN
25
62
 10
 Tino VUCAK - Lorena KOMERICKI CRO
24
63
 61
 Martin KRESAL - Juta KREMŽAR SLO
23
64
 81
 Aaron STEFFEN - Noëmi KURAN-PELLEGATTA SUI
22
65
 13
 Matej SALOPEK - Lorena PREDIC CRO
21
66
 68
 Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID SLO
20
67
 60
 Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR SLO
19
68
 36
 Ferenc SZARVAS - Anett ANGYAL HUN
18
69
 69
 David NOSE - Eva VIDIC SLO
17
70
 20
 Karlo MARTINCEVIC - Lana MARKOVCIC CRO
16
71
 12
 Karlo KRANJCIC - Iva ZAVRTNIK CRO
15
72
 14
 Alan DAUTOVIC - Dora GRIZIC CRO
14
73
 83
 Alex DOMČIC - Lena NOVAK SVK
13
74
 65
 Lovro ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK - Nana ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK SLO
12
75
 7
 Roberto PERIĆ - Sara MATIC CRO
11
76
 6
 Grga HORVATIN - Lara BIUKLIC CRO
10
77
 82
 Giuseppe DE-SARIO - Sabina SCHMID SUI
9
78
 73
 Matevz POLICNIK - Hana BRCE SLO
8
79
 64
 Andraž BRADAC - Valentina UMEK SLO
7
80
 22
 Fabijan DJURDJEVIC - Ema OREC CRO
6
81
 67
 Jakob HRIBERNIK - Kristina JAGODIČ SLO
5
82
 1
 Bastian SÜHS - Katharina EYBEL AUT
4
83
 70
 Žiga MATKOVIC - Masa AVSENIK SLO
3
84
 3
 Ernes SARAJLIC - Hena TRUTOVIC BIH
2
85
 72
 Janez SKRLEC - Rebeka KURNIK SLO
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Juniors
1
 192
 Pontus SPELMANS - Lena MAGNUSSON SWE
97
2
 177
 Philippe AMAR - Glawdys REY FRA
86
3
 179
 Charly VERON - Dorine VERON FRA
75
4
 178
 Thibault RAMIREZ - Laura PASTORE FRA
69
5
 184
 Giovanni FORTINO - Bianca LOCATELLI ITA
68
6
 183
 Patrick SCHOLLMAIER - Veronika PFEFFER GER
67
7
 174
 Florent MEGIAS - Clementine CORSETTI FRA
66
8
 186
 Jens-bastian AAMODT - Tuva VIK-BYBERG NOR
50
9
 190
 Nils ANDRÉN - Jennifer DOLLERIS SWE
47
10
 194
 Odin WILLIG - Emma LINDH SWE
44
11
 175
 William CASTILLANO - Chloe BLASI FRA
41
12
 188
 Jan DENLI - Yannyna ALVAREZ SUI
38
13
 180
 Quentin PORTALEZ - Marine EME FRA
35
14
 185
 Cristian DALLAVA - Giulia CODIGLIONI ITA
32
15
 176
 Kelian CORNU - Elise LACOSTE FRA
29
16
 191
 Joel LUNDBERG - Linnea TAKMAN SWE
26
17
 195
 Simon ASK - Melinda THORSTRÖM SWE
23
18
 172
 Rasmus JOHNSON - Ida KERÄNEN FIN
20
19
 196
 Jonas BOBERG - Ebba VICTORIN SWE
17
20
 193
 Matej DUJAKOVIC - Cajsa WEINEMO SWE
14
21
 181
 Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE FRA
11
22
 182
 Elian PREUHS - Theresa SOMMERKAMP GER
8
23
 173
 Janne UUSITALO - Noora MONONEN FIN
6
24
 187
 Adrian ULLELAND - Stine BOLSOENES NOR
5
25
 171
 Gregor KÖCK - Filiz TREMMEL AUT
4
26
 197
 Vladislav KHARIYENKO - Oksana VOINKOVA UKR
3
27
 198
 Stanislav OLKHOVSKIY - Valentyna MOVCHAN UKR
2
28
 189
 Samuel LUSCAN - Michaela HRONČEKOVÁ SVK
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1
 235
 Thorbjorn Solvoll URSKOG - Susanne Barkhald SANDBE NOR
118
2
 237
 Grzegorz CHERUBIŃSKI - Agnieszka CHERUBIŃSKA POL
107
3
 247
 Jonathan HAUG - Elin HELLBERG SWE
96
4
 248
 Rasmus HOLMQVIST - Tove HOLMQVIST SWE
90
5
 204
 Tuomas SILLANPÄÄ - Reetta KOIVUNIEMI FIN
89
6
 220
 Matthias REIN - Regina KUGLSTATTER GER
88
7
 228
 Francesco PEZZO - Carolina LAMPUGNANI ITA
87
8
 234
 Eirik BOLME - Ingvild Paustian HEGGDAL NOR
71
9
 208
 Guillaume FAURE - Roxane DESOGUS FRA
68
10
 202
 Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER AUT
65
11
 252
 Ivan KATRUNOV - Tatiana GEORGIIEVSKA UKR
62
12
 236
 Kenneth MALMO - Froeydis ROENNING NOR
59
13
 246
 Jesper BOBERG - Sara VICTORIN SWE
56
14
 205
 Jean-philippe DELORT - Laetitia GENSANEFACCA FRA
53
15
 231
 Magnus Andre MYRVOLD - Anita ELVEDAL NOR
50
16
 229
 Antonio CRIBARI - Elisa CANGINI ITA
47
17
 232
 Ole-andreas MOKSNES - Miriam OLSEN NOR
44
18
 238
 Ghyslain ROINOUX - Charlotte RUÉDA SUI
41
19
 212
 Quentin DELAYRE - Jeanne ROSSARIE FRA
38
20
 218
 Tobias GRIMM - Lara VOGT GER
35
21
 213
 Jonathan DE-BONA - Alexia VOIRON FRA
32
22
 214
 Thomas AUDON - Sophie ALLAF FRA
29
23
 224
 Marco MARTIGNANI - Daisy ASSABI ITA
27
24
 222
 Christian ADLER - Kathrin GUSCHAL GER
26
25
 249
 Felix BERGHÄLL - Sofia ANDERSSON SWE
25
26
 211
 Raphaël VANDENBURIE - Sandra VANDENBURIE FRA
24
27
 225
 Mirco DALLOLIO - Martina REMONDINI ITA
23
28
 245
 Kim RÖNNBRANT - Emma HAKANSSON-OHLSSON SWE
22
29
 210
 Florent DROGUE - Séverine BUCHAILLARD FRA
21
30
 223
 Mirco GALASSI - Arianna MAZZINI ITA
20
31
 230
 William PISANI - Alice FARAONE ITA
19
32
 201
 Andreas AIGNER - Elsa KÖCK AUT
18
33
 244
 Simon STAHL - Malin SCHELLER SWE
17
34
 206
 Ludovic CHANTON - Stacy AUREL FRA
16
35
 219
 Florian POGATS - Sophia RAMSAUER GER
15
36
 209
 Brian PIPITONE - Laurene SERIES FRA
14
37
 226
 Alessandro CASCONE - Francesca RIZZELLO ITA
13
38
 216
 Sebastien ROUX - Marielaure ROUX FRA
12
39
 233
 Joeran MELBY - Hanne MOLDE NOR
11
40
 221
 Harald GAERTTNER - Katrin KERBER GER
10
41
 241
 Peter GRIAČ - Martina ŠIMKOVÁ SVK
9
42
 239
 Ajk KELLER - Lea STURZENEGGER SUI
8
43
 240
 Pavol BULEJ - Katarina COPIKOVA SVK
7
44
 243
 Peter KEPIČ - Barbora VRTIAKOVÁ SVK
6
45
 242
 Juraj GULDÁN - Mariett PARRÁKOVÁ SVK
5
46
 217
 Holger BECKERT - Maria MANITTA GER
4
47
 251
 Maksym BOLGOV - Olga KRAVCHUK UKR
3
48
 203
 Bernhard GRAF - Nicola SPITZER AUT
2
49
 250
 Oleksandr SHAPOSHNYKOV - Tatiana LOGATSKAYA UKR
1