World Cup RR Youth/Juniors, World Cup "B" class - Jihlava, Jihlava
23.6.2012.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 109
 Alen MIKIC - Ana SILAJ CRO
115
2
 136
 Krisztián KRIVENKÓ - Nikolett MÉSZÁROS HUN
104
3
 128
 Julien CABECAS - Kassandra VALVERDE FRA
93
4
 139
 Tamás VAJDA - Zsófia ORAVECZ HUN
87
5
 130
 Kelian CORNU - Elise LACOSTE FRA
86
6
 122
 Jiří JAKUBEC - Nikola ZUNOVA CZE
85
7
 134
 Sebastian GEIGER - Katja GEIGER GER
84
8
 148
 Miha BAJEC - Julija HORVAT SLO
68
9
 129
 Sacha DERUDET - Pauline BOUVARD FRA
65
10
 111
 Sergej KIRCENKOV - Iva IVANCIC CRO
62
11
 143
 Viacheslav SLOBODENKO - Liubov EGOROVA RUS
59
12
 113
 Branimir RUDEC - Dora BOSANAC CRO
56
13
 138
 Alex DELI - Alexandra VARGA HUN
53
14
 151
 Denis HRUSTEK - Maša MESOJEDEC SLO
50
15
 114
 Dino KOSUTIC - Mara-flora RUNJIC CRO
47
16
 131
 Jonas GAGELMANN - Tabea GAGELMANN GER
44
17
 118
 Lovro LABURA - Elena COVRAN CRO
41
18
 153
 Šimon KUČERA - Patricia VIZINOVÁ SVK
38
19
 112
 Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK CRO
35
20
 115
 Marko HATVALIC - Iva JUREC CRO
32
21
 149
 Andraž JUŽNIČ - Maša ROŽANC SLO
29
22
 123
 Jakub CHVATAL - Katerina ROHANOVA CZE
26
23
 121
 Mario PRISLIN - Karla SPOLJARIC CRO
24
24
 127
 Robin LIEBAR - Emmie DELATORRE FRA
23
25
 124
 Jan FATR - Tereza PLANKOVA CZE
22
26
 142
 Bogdan TSITSORIN - Alexandra SUKHRIAKOVA RUS
21
27
 146
 Miha MATEČKO - Tjaša PINTAR SLO
20
28
 126
 Filip REZNICEK - Sabina MÜNZBERGEROVA CZE
19
29
 107
 David REICHER - Verena LAMPETER AUT
18
30
 105
 Fabian FLADERER - Lena WEBER AUT
17
31
 103
 Felix LEIBETSEDER - Marlene STURM AUT
16
32
 133
 Felix HENTSCH - Sarah BAIER GER
15
33
 106
 Lukas HÜTTER - Anja KÖCK AUT
14
34
 152
 Jenoe MARRANCHELLI - Birgit PARPAN SUI
13
35
 119
 Jan KARACIC - Ana-Marija MIHALJEVIC CRO
12
36
 144
 Konstantin FIRSTOV - Aleksandra PETUKHOVA RUS
11
37
 141
 Alexandr MALYY - Veronika KIRILLOVA RUS
10
38
 104
 Markus VALANT - Rebecca MITTERBAUER AUT
9
39
 150
 Ian POLAK-ROZANC - Iza PETEK SLO
8
40
 147
 Jan MAREKOVIC - Pika MLAKAR SLO
7
41
 120
 Kristijan TUNJIC - Lea TOLIC CRO
6
42
 101
 Mathias FEICHTINGER - Sarah MAURER AUT
5
43
 135
 Dániel LAKICS - Melánia POÓR HUN
4
44
 140
 Alexey ZHEVLAKOV - Polina PAVLISHINA RUS
3
45
 102
 Leon PETEK - Susanne MANNINGER AUT
2
46
 145
 Matic TOPLAK - Ajda RAMSAK SLO
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 61
 Artmiy SUROV - Anastasia BUINA RUS
143
2
 39
 Ádám KIRÁLY - Dorottya NOVÁK HUN
132
3
 34
 Lorenzo BRULAS - Pauline BOLLE FRA
121
4
 25
 Karel MICHALIČKA - Sandra MASKOVA CZE
115
5
 67
 Maxim YATSKOV - Ekaterina GRUSHINA RUS
114
6
 91
 Denys TERESHCHENKO - Sofia TOMAKH UKR
113
7
 87
 Mykyta SHAPOVAL - Viktoriya LYHMANOVA UKR
112
8
 85
 Vladyslav GUMENYUK - Viktoriya PANOVA UKR
96
9
 49
 Patrik-attila MESKÓ - Fanni CZETL HUN
93
10
 86
 Oleg YAKOVENKO - Xeniya BARSKA UKR
90
11
 27
 Lukas SLAMA - Anna FORTOVA CZE
87
12
 78
 Jaka VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Luna VOGRIC SLO
84
13
 26
 Martin RUZICKA - Nelly PACOURKOVA CZE
81
14
 65
 Maxim ALEKSEEV - Alena KRUZHKOVA RUS
78
15
 18
 Kristijan PAVLOVIC - Paola PISONIC CRO
75
16
 44
 Márton GLÁSER - Barbara LISZ HUN
72
17
 47
 László CZANIK - Sára BUJTOR HUN
69
18
 90
 Andryi YAKOVENKO - Olexandra SYDORENKO UKR
66
19
 16
 Kristijan MAMIC - Veronika SIPUSIC CRO
63
20
 23
 Roman LAUFKA - Veronika KORDIKOVA CZE
60
21
 32
 Marvin GAY - Lilou FAYARD FRA
57
22
 69
 Jaka JORDAN - Eva ĐORĐESKA SLO
54
23
 51
 Bálint LACZHÁZI - Enikő TOTH HUN
52
24
 10
 Lovro BILUSIC - Ema COVRAN CRO
51
25
 40
 Gergő SERESS - Csenge SZALAI HUN
50
26
 14
 Noa LILIH - Iva SILAJ CRO
49
27
 45
 Dániel BAUMGARTNER - Dominika BABOS HUN
48
28
 50
 Zsombor BODÓ - Alexandra RABB HUN
47
29
 13
 Karlo MARTINCEVIC - Lana MARKOVCIC CRO
46
30
 89
 Bogdan LAKUTIN - Julia SKRYPNIK UKR
45
31
 76
 Jon VOGRIC - Katja DUH SLO
44
32
 54
 Jan DĽBROWSKI - Julia POLUK POL
43
33
 41
 Márton TIBOLD - Eszter TIBOLD HUN
42
34
 3
 Francesco TESO - Marie STRASSER AUT
41
35
 33
 Marty DELATORRE - Ophélie PORTILLO FRA
40
36
 77
 Ziga VREVC-ZLAJPAH - Danaja KURNIK SLO
39
37
 57
 Marek NOWAK - Karolina NOWAK POL
38
38
 1
 Julius MESSNER - Anne EBERT AUT
37
39
 24
 Dusan VALENTA - Katerina ZAHOURKOVA CZE
36
40
 28
 Vaclav BASTA - Nela MACHOVA CZE
35
41
 71
 Žan SKOČIR - Žanet ZAKONJŠEK SLO
34
42
 55
 Dominik SROKA - Magdalena MICHALSKA POL
33
43
 75
 Matej MATEČKO - Evelin ARH SLO
32
44
 68
 Konstantin CHUBAREV - Polina VORVULEVA RUS
31
45
 48
 Alex-istván MESKÓ - Luca KALTENECKER HUN
30
46
 12
 Mihovil PENAVIC - Iva FUNARIC CRO
28
46
 22
 Tomas VISEK - Katerina KARBANOVA CZE
28
48
 70
 Tibor ROŽANC - Katrin KOSTANJŠEK SLO
27
49
 38
 Maxim PENNER - Jennifer SCHITZ GER
26
50
 79
 Patrik ARH - Ana OŽVATIČ SLO
25
51
 62
 Denis SINKYAVICHYUS - Diana SINKYAVICHYUTE RUS
24
52
 21
 Milan HOJDA - Natalie-veronika KOTALIKOVA CZE
23
53
 60
 Dmitrii KUZIAT - Anastasiya KOVALEVA RUS
22
54
 74
 Jak KAVČIČ - Karolina GUMILAR SLO
21
55
 37
 Can KAYA - Mariela LEON-CORNEJO GER
20
56
 56
 Bartłomiej MRUK - Karolina MAREK POL
19
57
 72
 Klemen VRANKAR - Kaja ŠMID SLO
18
58
 46
 Ferenc SZARVAS - Anett ANGYAL HUN
17
59
 88
 Yigor SHULGIN - Anastasiya VOLKOVA UKR
16
60
 11
 Roberto PERIĆ - Sara MATIC CRO
15
61
 43
 Patrik JEGES - Vivienn ÁCS HUN
14
62
 42
 Csaba KIRÁLY - Viktória VAS HUN
13
63
 17
 Filip CRNIĆ - Lea ZOBEC CRO
12
64
 20
 Grga HORVATIN - Lara BIUKLIC CRO
11
65
 73
 Lovro ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK - Nana ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK SLO
10
66
 52
 Jakub GNIAZDOWSKI - Katarzyna MAKULSKA POL
9
67
 53
 Konrad STACH - Justyna CZAPIK POL
8
68
 80
 Martin KRESAL - Juta KREMŽAR SLO
7
69
 30
 Adam MATULA - Julie PROCHÁZKOVA CZE
6
70
 9
 Alexandar IVANOV - Tsvetina NATSEVA BUL
5
71
 31
 Marek SPEJTEK - Anna MACHOVCOVA CZE
4
72
 2
 Bastian SÜHS - Katharina EYBEL AUT
3
73
 81
 Pavol POLAKOVIČ - Zuzana IŠTOKOVÁ SVK
2
74
 63
 Alexander RYZHKIN - Viktoria LOBACH RUS
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-B class
1
 184
 Péter TRAMONTINI - Boglárka GÁL HUN
99
2
 190
 Piotr JEDYNAK - Joanna BIALAS POL
88
3
 182
 Balázs BÁGER - Nikolett HORVÁTH HUN
77
4
 166
 Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC CRO
71
5
 180
 Gábor PETŐ - Adrienn GÖLÖNCSÉR HUN
70
6
 172
 Martin HRUSKA - Jolana MILICICOVA CZE
69
7
 189
 Tomasz NOSAL - Małgorzata DOMAŃSKA POL
68
8
 185
 Adrián SÁRDI - Anita-flóra KOVÁCS HUN
52
9
 191
 Evgeny PARFENOV - Polina VACSHILOVA RUS
49
10
 181
 Bence TÓTH - Heléna HÖNICH HUN
46
11
 176
 Antoine RANDON - Aurelia ILLY FRA
43
12
 179
 Dániel BÁNHIDI - Panna RÉVÉSZ HUN
40
13
 170
 David KEJKLICEK - Kristyna JIROUNKOVA CZE
37
14
 194
 Grega PETKOVSEK - Iris MERDZIC SLO
34
15
 193
 Dmitry VAKHRUSHEV - Yulia TURIZINA UKR
31
16
 192
 Miha JAPELJ - Helena GUTNIK SLO
28
17
 167
 Branimir MARKOVIC - Lucija ZABJACAN CRO
25
18
 177
 Adrien DELTAN - Marion LINCK FRA
22
19
 163
 Oliver KERN - Verena GSCHANES AUT
19
20
 175
 Jérémy MEYNIER - Coraly AGOSTI FRA
16
21
 188
 Filippone MANUEL - Giorgia GIROTTO ITA
13
22
 171
 Josef MICHALICKA - Radka HLAVACKOVA CZE
10
23
 164
 Aleksandar ILIEV - Iva ZAREVA BUL
8
24
 186
 Federico CABAS - Deborah SIRCH ITA
7
25
 187
 Erik FONTANELLA - Francesca BONFA ITA
6
26
 169
 Patrik CIPRIC - Lucija KARAVLAH CRO
5
27
 173
 Pavel KLIMENDA - Veronika SHIBALOVA CZE
4
28
 168
 Leonardo KOLENC - Petra VNUCEC CRO
3
29
 174
 Janne MAULA - Henna HÄGGBLOM FIN
2
30
 161
 Mathias ROSENBERGER - Christina LAMPETER AUT
1