World Ch. Form. RR Girl Juniors, World Masters RR, World Cup RR Y/J - Zielona Gora, Zielona Gora
17.11.2012.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 54
 TERESHCHENKO Vladyslav - RESHAVSKA Natalya Ukraine
117
2
 19
 CABECAS Julien - VALVERDE Kassandra France
106
3
 38
 USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria Russian Fe
95
4
 10
 MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana Croatia
89
5
 20
 CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise France
88
6
 42
 STOLYAROV Vyacheslav - MORENOVA Valeriya Russian Fe
87
7
 29
 JURECSKA Bálint - KISPÁL Luca Hungary
86
8
 16
 CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina Czech Repu
70
9
 22
 GAGELMANN Jonas - GAGELMANN Tabea Germany
67
10
 44
 HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša Slovenia
64
11
 11
 ZOBEC Damir - BRIGLJEVIC Tea Croatia
61
12
 53
 DROK Yaroslav - PETRUSHKEVYCH Roksolana Ukraine
58
13
 28
 DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra Hungary
55
14
 15
 JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola Czech Repu
52
15
 4
 HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva Croatia
49
16
 9
 LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena Croatia
46
17
 36
 SLOBODENKO Viacheslav - EGOROVA Liubov Russian Fe
43
18
 32
 KRIVENKÓ Krisztián - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett Hungary
40
19
 33
 NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina Poland
37
20
 1
 HÜTTER Lukas - KÖCK Anja Austria
34
21
 6
 RUDEC Branimir - BOSANAC Dora Croatia
31
22
 55
 LISIN Illya - BYELYEVTSOVA Oleksandra Ukraine
28
23
 45
 JEANNERAT Maxime - BASTOS Elody Switzerlan
26
24
 27
 GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja Germany
25
25
 37
 MALYY Alexandr - KIRILLOVA Veronika Russian Fe
24
26
 47
 LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela Slovak Rep
23
27
 7
 KOSUTIC Dino - RUNJIC Mara-flora Croatia
22
28
 40
 TSITSORIN Bogdan - SUKHRIAKOVA Alexandra Russian Fe
21
29
 23
 PÄPER Nico - KUNERT Hanna Germany
20
30
 2
 FLADERER Fabian - WEBER Lena Austria
19
31
 30
 ALAKSZA Attila - TELEK Dominika Hungary
18
32
 48
 KUKLIS Jakub - UGLEROVÁ Tereza Slovak Rep
17
33
 41
 FIRSTOV Konstantin - PETUKHOVA Aleksandra Russian Fe
16
34
 35
 ADAEV Iliya - PAZOVA Veronika Russian Fe
15
35
 5
 KIRCENKOV Sergej - IVANCIC Iva Croatia
14
36
 26
 VESEL Alexander - KÖDER Jana Germany
13
37
 25
 KUHN Fabian - SCHMIDT Miriam Germany
12
38
 3
 PETEK Leon - MANNINGER Susanne Austria
11
39
 14
 KOLENKOVIC Filip - KELEMENIC Anabela Croatia
10
40
 12
 PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - KOKOTOVIC Gabrijela Croatia
9
41
 24
 STEINER Jascha - STEINER Janique Germany
8
42
 49
 LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora Slovak Rep
7
43
 51
 REITMAIER Samuel - LINDEBERG Rebecca Sweden
6
44
 18
 HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla Finland
5
45
 43
 POLAK-ROZANC Ian - PETEK Iza Slovenia
4
46
 50
 GUNBRO Oskar - KARLSSON Emilia Sweden
3
47
 39
 PASKAL Denis - DUDOCHKINA Olga Russian Fe
2
48
 8
 HERMAN Patrik - VUKETIC Valentina Croatia
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 94
 SHAPOVAL Mykyta - LYHMANOVA Viktoriya Ukraine
154
2
 68
 KOMAROV Arseniy - PRONINA Anastasia Russian Fe
143
3
 22
 LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika Czech Repu
132
4
 21
 RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly Czech Repu
126
5
 52
 CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria Russian Fe
125
6
 25
 MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra Czech Repu
124
7
 17
 VISEK Tomas - KARBANOVA Katerina Czech Repu
123
8
 66
 SHARIPOV Gleb - MUHACHEVA Tamara Russian Fe
107
9
 70
 RAYKOV Evgeny - LAZAREVA Elizaveta Russian Fe
104
10
 65
 ALEKSEEV Maxim - KRUZHKOVA Alena Russian Fe
101
11
 32
 CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára Hungary
98
12
 63
 BONDARENKO Maxim - MELNIK Ekaterina Russian Fe
95
13
 97
 SIMAKOV Dmytro - KORSHUNOVA Alona Ukraine
92
14
 88
 YANKOVSKIY Oleksandr - FILATOVA Varvara Ukraine
89
15
 87
 YAKOVENKO Oleg - BARSKA Xeniya Ukraine
86
16
 91
 GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya Ukraine
83
17
 71
 SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina Russian Fe
80
18
 8
 LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva Croatia
77
19
 76
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna Slovenia
74
20
 44
 CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna Russian Fe
71
21
 69
 MELNIK Vladislav - GOLUBEVA Yulia Russian Fe
68
22
 61
 GRINDUL Daniil - SMIRNOVA Ekaterina Russian Fe
65
23
 41
 KALASHNIKOV Roman - OREKHOVA Anna Russian Fe
63
24
 12
 CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea Croatia
62
25
 60
 YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina Russian Fe
61
26
 67
 PROKOPYEV Nikita - POPOVA Diana Russian Fe
60
27
 28
 GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon France
59
28
 95
 LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia Ukraine
58
29
 90
 NAZARENKO Artem - KONOKHOVA Anastasiia Ukraine
57
30
 14
 MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika Croatia
56
31
 54
 GORVARD Artem - TEMIROVA Taisiya Russian Fe
55
32
 62
 KUDRYASHOV Kirill - BIRYUKOVA Alexandra Russian Fe
54
33
 89
 KORSHUNOV Stanislav - HNID Maryna Ukraine
53
34
 36
 MRUK Bartłomiej - MAREK Karolina Poland
52
35
 47
 VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa Russian Fe
51
36
 78
 SKOČIR Žan - ZAKONJŠEK Žanet Slovenia
50
37
 24
 LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika Czech Repu
49
38
 50
 KULIKOV Andrey - SODYLEVA Olesya Russian Fe
48
39
 15
 SOSTARKO Dominik - MOLAN Laura Croatia
47
40
 27
 BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline France
46
41
 38
 SUPEL Michal - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria Poland
45
42
 86
 SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya Ukraine
44
43
 37
 GNIAZDOWSKI Jakub - MAKULSKA Katarzyna Poland
43
44
 34
 TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter Hungary
42
45
 23
 HLAVACEK David - PROCHAZKOVA Katerina Czech Repu
41
46
 40
 DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia Poland
40
47
 98
 VUCAK Tino - PRIBANIĆ Hanna Croatia
39
48
 49
 KOVALKOV Ivan - GARNENKO Sofya Russian Fe
38
48
 35
 GLÁSER Márton - LISZ Barbara Hungary
38
50
 75
 JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva Slovenia
36
51
 96
 YAKUSHEV Vladyslav - PENKINA Anastasiia Ukraine
35
52
 1
 MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne Austria
34
53
 39
 STACH Konrad - CZAPIK Justyna Poland
33
54
 99
 GRIGOROVICH Nikita - PTITSYNA Elizaveta Russian Fe
32
55
 26
 PARRASSIN Clément - PERRONE Florence France
31
56
 11
 BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema Croatia
30
57
 19
 BASTA Vaclav - MACHOVA Nela Czech Repu
29
58
 73
 VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja Slovenia
28
59
 93
 MOSKAYEV Oleg - STOYKOVA Anna Ukraine
27
60
 18
 HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-veronika Czech Repu
26
61
 2
 GLATZ Peter - FERSTL Katrin Austria
25
62
 16
 PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola Croatia
24
63
 92
 SOLOVIOV Arsenii - ROMANOVA Kateryna Ukraine
23
64
 83
 FEKIAČ Filip - CHALUPSKÁ Karolína Slovak Rep
22
65
 80
 KÚTNIK Ľubomír - WEISSOVÁ Nikola Slovak Rep
21
66
 29
 PENNER Maxim - SCHITZ Jennifer Germany
20
67
 59
 KUZIAT Dmitrii - KOVALEVA Anastasiya Russian Fe
19
68
 9
 HORVATIN Grga - BIUKLIC Lara Croatia
18
69
 55
 MATSIAS Uladzislau - MAKSIMOVA Evgenia Russian Fe
17
70
 77
 KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta Slovenia
16
71
 57
 RADCHENKO Danila - CHERNYSHOVA Alexandra Russian Fe
15
72
 7
 SARAJLIC Ernes - TRUTOVIC Hena Bosnia & H
14
73
 10
 TORJANAC Ivan - BUKVIC Laura Croatia
13
74
 30
 KAYA Can - LEON-CORNEJO Mariela Germany
12
75
 85
 LINDKVIST Alex - NILSSON Lisa Sweden
11
76
 58
 SOLOVYEV Dmitrii - CHETVERIKOVA Vera Russian Fe
10
77
 3
 BEGOVIC Nezir - ZUKIC Alma Bosnia & H
9
78
 82
 BRŠEL Sebastian - UGLEROVÁ Kristína Slovak Rep
8
79
 81
 POLAKOVIČ Pavol - IŠTOKOVÁ Zuzana Slovak Rep
7
80
 56
 PIKLENOK Alexey - TIMCHENKO Ekaterina Russian Fe
6
81
 6
 KARAHODZIC Omar - KASUMOVIC Azra Bosnia & H
5
82
 4
 MUSIC Dino - TOMICIC Matea Bosnia & H
4
83
 5
 OMEROVIC Nusmir - AHMETOVIC Elma Bosnia & H
3
84
 74
 ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana Slovenia
2
85
 84
 GREEN Dennis - LINDKVIST Lova Sweden
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
1
 20
 TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna Poland
102
2
 34
 MANDORINO Maurizio - MANDORINO Jade Switzerlan
91
3
 26
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
80
4
 16
 BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine France
74
5
 10
 HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra Czech Repu
73
6
 25
 PANFEROV Alexei - AVDEEVA Anna Russian Fe
72
7
 32
 CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela Switzerlan
71
8
 31
 BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie Switzerlan
55
9
 30
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie Switzerlan
52
10
 33
 ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion Switzerlan
49
11
 3
 IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana Croatia
46
12
 8
 KUBOVIC Vedran - LELIC Dinka Croatia
43
13
 23
 MURASHOV Alexei - NIKEENKOVA Evgenia Russian Fe
40
14
 28
 PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina Slovenia
37
15
 19
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
34
16
 24
 TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia Russian Fe
31
17
 38
 PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina Ukraine
28
18
 4
 LEGVARD Marko - BRACUN Petra Croatia
25
19
 37
 KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea Slovak Rep
22
20
 6
 SIMIC Marko - PEZER Nela Croatia
19
21
 7
 HEDL Ivan - OPACAK Tena Croatia
16
22
 36
 CSETO Štefan - BARUTOVÁ Zuzana Slovak Rep
13
23
 9
 BILUSIC Filip - GOMAZ Larisa Croatia
11
24
 21
 IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana Russian Fe
10
25
 14
 JIRAVA Jakub - JEZBEROVA Petra Czech Repu
9
26
 12
 SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka Czech Repu
8
27
 17
 MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina Germany
7
28
 11
 SLABÝ Petr - NOVÁČKOVÁ Michala Czech Repu
6
29
 5
 JUKIC Mario - RAK Martina Croatia
5
30
 15
 PREDIGER Tomas - DRYÁKOVÁ Kristýna Czech Repu
4
31
 39
 JÄREKVIST Jimmy - JONSON Emma Sweden
3
32
 1
 DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja Austria
2
33
 2
 ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea Croatia
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Juniors
1
 6
 Madonna Czech Repu
95
2
 9
 Mystique Czech Repu
84
3
 14
 Villámgepárdok Hungary
73
4
 7
 Fresh Czech Repu
67
5
 15
 Party girls Hungary
66
6
 20
 NITTY GRITTY Russian Fe
65
7
 22
 S-girls Russian Fe
64
8
 10
 S-Smiley´s Germany
48
9
 5
 Bubamare Croatia
45
10
 16
 Corals Hungary
42
11
 27
 Girls Number One Ukraine
39
12
 11
 Ecktown Kids Germany
36
13
 21
 Queens of Dance Russian Fe
33
14
 8
 Icons Czech Repu
30
15
 26
 LIA School Ukraine
27
16
 17
 FIRE Poland
24
17
 19
 NOWINKA Poland
21
18
 4
 Limbo girls Croatia
18
19
 2
 Wild Gym Little Belgium
15
20
 12
 Shaking Baloos Germany
12
21
 1
 Magic Stars Austria
9
22
 25
 Lafranconi Bratislava Slovak Rep
6
23
 18
 KOMINIARKI Poland
4
24
 24
 DAMO Girls Juniors Switzerlan
3
25
 23
 Girls Team Switzerlan
2
26
 3
 Rock Girls Bosnia & H
1