World Masters RR & World Cup RR, Rimini
13.7.2013.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 9
 MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana Croatia
118
2
 48
 KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia Slovak Rep
107
3
 16
 OLAGNON Hugo - PIERGIOVANNI Luna France
96
4
 18
 CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise France
90
5
 17
 BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline France
89
6
 10
 HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva Croatia
88
7
 30
 JURECSKA Bálint - KISPÁL Luca Hungary
87
8
 19
 LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie France
71
9
 41
 HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša Slovenia
68
10
 29
 ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya Hungary
65
11
 27
 DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra Hungary
62
12
 39
 MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša Slovenia
59
13
 33
 MINYILO Ivan - KRUPENKOVA Polina Russian Fe
56
14
 23
 GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja Germany
53
15
 11
 LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena Croatia
50
16
 31
 GLÁSER Márton - LISZ Barbara Hungary
47
17
 8
 MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika Croatia
44
18
 20
 HOFFMANN Dennis - BRINKMANN Theresa Germany
41
19
 28
 ALAKSZA Attila - TELEK Dominika Hungary
38
20
 22
 DRASZCZYK Max - HAPFELMEIER Jasmin Germany
35
21
 47
 LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela Slovak Rep
32
22
 37
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna Slovenia
29
23
 12
 BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema Croatia
27
24
 26
 KUHN Fabian - SCHMID Miriam Germany
26
25
 34
 MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika Slovenia
25
26
 43
 STUTZ Nico - PEISE Sabrina Switzerlan
24
27
 21
 HUBER Tim - OKANOVIC Amila Germany
23
28
 25
 STEINER Jascha - STEINER Janique Germany
22
29
 2
 TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie Austria
21
30
 1
 STADLMANN Elias - JAHNER Nicole Austria
20
31
 15
 HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla Finland
19
32
 40
 TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja Slovenia
18
33
 36
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda Slovenia
17
34
 42
 SCHNEIDER Fabrice - FELLER Nadine Switzerlan
16
35
 44
 LIENHART Daniel - ERNST Samira Switzerlan
15
36
 50
 KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina Slovak Rep
14
37
 14
 CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina Czech Repu
13
38
 46
 ZOSSO Patrick - BLESSEMAILLE Camille Switzerlan
12
39
 24
 LIEPERT Philipp - LENZ Tamara Germany
11
40
 49
 STEHLÍK Jaroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette Slovak Rep
10
41
 6
 ALEXANDROV Miroslav - GEORGIEVA Maria Bulgaria
9
42
 13
 TORJANAC Ivan - BUKVIC Laura Croatia
8
43
 7
 YANKOV Hristo - DARMONSKA Viktoria Bulgaria
7
44
 32
 IANNARELLI Davide - MORETTI Ilaria Italy
6
45
 45
 DOMEDI Claudio - WUNDERLI Carmen Switzerlan
5
46
 5
 OMEROVIC Nusmir - AHMETOVIC Elma Bosnia & H
4
47
 4
 MUSIC Dino - TOMICIC Matea Bosnia & H
3
48
 52
 WINGARD Adrian - WESTER Matilda Sweden
2
49
 51
 LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora Slovak Rep
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 134
 CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára Hungary
122
2
 148
 SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina Russian Fe
111
3
 121
 LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva Croatia
100
4
 149
 JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva Slovenia
94
5
 123
 LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika Czech Repu
93
6
 124
 DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie France
92
7
 125
 GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon France
91
8
 118
 CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea Croatia
75
9
 150
 VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja Slovenia
72
10
 145
 MARKOV Vladislav - KAZAKOVA Tatyana Russian Fe
69
11
 133
 KENDE Balázs - KUNDRÁT Fanni Hungary
66
12
 135
 BAUMGARTNER Dániel - BABOS Dominika Hungary
63
13
 111
 PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina Austria
60
14
 137
 KARÁCSONY Zsolt - KISS Antónia Hungary
57
15
 127
 CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla France
54
16
 147
 GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria Russian Fe
51
17
 146
 USTUGOV Nikita - BELIKOVA Sofya Russian Fe
48
18
 129
 TEUFL Fabian - SCHÄFER Melina Germany
45
19
 155
 STEFFEN Aaron - GILOMEN Samira Switzerlan
42
20
 136
 MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona Hungary
39
21
 163
 LINDKVIST Alex - NILSSON Lisa Sweden
36
22
 116
 IVANOV Alexandar - NATSEVA Tsvetina Bulgaria
33
23
 128
 LANGER Christian - KNIES Luca Germany
31
24
 152
 POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana Slovenia
30
25
 144
 MASHKOV Alexander - LEONOVA Polina Russian Fe
29
26
 160
 VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana Slovak Rep
28
27
 142
 CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina Italy
27
28
 132
 MINKS Julian - SCHMID Antonia Germany
26
29
 151
 RUS Blaz - KURNIK Rebeka Slovenia
25
30
 138
 TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter Hungary
24
31
 154
 LÜSSI Nico - WACHTER Xenia Switzerlan
23
32
 161
 BRŠEL Sebastian - UGLEROVÁ Kristína Slovak Rep
22
33
 122
 MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica Croatia
21
34
 143
 DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia Poland
20
35
 153
 GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi Switzerlan
19
36
 159
 FEKIAČ Filip - CHALUPSKÁ Karolína Slovak Rep
18
37
 156
 PRUNIER Mavrick - DANG Cecilia Switzerlan
17
38
 131
 LENZ Pascal - WANDERA Tanja Germany
16
39
 164
 GLAUSER Mael - KRON Roxanne Switzerlan
15
40
 141
 PARMA Matteo - PASTRELLO Silvia Italy
14
41
 110
 DWORSKI Michael - WERNIG Manisha Austria
13
42
 157
 TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia Switzerlan
12
43
 112
 SÜHS Bastian - EYBEL Katharina Austria
11
44
 120
 MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja Croatia
10
45
 158
 HRUŠKA Tomáš - RUSNÁKOVÁ Martina Slovak Rep
9
46
 113
 KARGER Alexander - EYBEL Franziska Austria
8
47
 130
 WEBER Leon - KUDLA Madita Germany
7
48
 119
 PERSIC Dominik - HARAPIN Jana Croatia
6
49
 115
 SARAJLIC Ernes - TRUTOVIC Hena Bosnia & H
5
50
 114
 KARAHODZIC Omar - ARNAUTOVIC Arnela Bosnia & H
4
51
 139
 ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta Italy
3
52
 140
 ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta Italy
2
53
 117
 SUSANIN Vasil - PETKOVA Iza Bulgaria
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
1
 86
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
106
2
 82
 TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna Poland
95
3
 90
 BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie Switzerlan
84
4
 69
 IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana Croatia
78
5
 81
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
77
6
 92
 CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela Switzerlan
76
7
 85
 LEVKO Dmitrij - ABRAAMIAN Eleta Russian Fe
75
8
 84
 MURASHOV Alexei - MURASHOVA Evgenia Russian Fe
59
9
 83
 IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana Russian Fe
56
10
 97
 KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea Slovak Rep
53
11
 71
 RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra France
50
12
 65
 HEDL Ivan - OPACAK Tena Croatia
47
13
 91
 ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion Switzerlan
44
14
 79
 DIROSA Andrea - LATTANZI Lucia Italy
41
15
 88
 KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina Russian Fe
38
16
 87
 TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia Russian Fe
35
17
 89
 PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina Slovenia
32
18
 95
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline Switzerlan
29
19
 78
 CINTIO Simone - CINTIO Chiara Italy
26
20
 74
 BLUDAU Tobias - FRANKE Melanie Germany
23
20
 62
 NOLL Horst - KRONSTEINER Anna Austria
23
22
 76
 BÁGER Balázs - MITRE Dóra Hungary
17
23
 63
 KERN Oliver - GSCHANES Verena Austria
15
24
 77
 MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia Italy
14
25
 66
 BILUSIC Filip - GOMAZ Larisa Croatia
13
26
 94
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
12
27
 75
 MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina Germany
11
28
 70
 SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka Czech Repu
10
29
 68
 KUBOVIC Vedran - LELIC Dinka Croatia
9
30
 73
 PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara Germany
8
31
 60
 DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja Austria
7
32
 72
 GERACITANO Franck - GONTHIER Lucie France
6
33
 93
 HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia Switzerlan
5
34
 64
 ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea Croatia
4
35
 61
 FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra Austria
3
36
 100
 JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara Sweden
2
37
 98
 JANSSON Anton - JANSSON Johanna Sweden
1