European Ch, RR Y/J, World Cup RR B class, Geneve
1.6.2013.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 84
 USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria RUS
111
2
 76
 ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya HUN
100
3
 68
 CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise FRA
89
4
 69
 GIANNONE Loris - ORTOLA Ornella FRA
83
5
 67
 OLAGNON Hugo - PIERGIOVANNI Luna FRA
82
6
 83
 GANYUSHKIN Mikhail - GRIGOROVICH Ekaterina RUS
81
7
 70
 LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie FRA
80
8
 75
 DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra HUN
64
9
 82
 RADIN Ivan - KOZLOVA Lika RUS
61
10
 95
 KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia SVK
58
11
 79
 JURECSKA Bálint - KISPÁL Luca HUN
55
12
 93
 LALÍK Miroslav - KUKLIŠOVÁ Barbora SVK
52
13
 72
 HUBER Tim - OKANOVIC Amila GER
49
14
 86
 MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša SLO
46
15
 80
 MINYILO Ivan - KRUPENKOVA Polina RUS
43
16
 81
 PASKAL Denis - DUDOCHKINA Olga RUS
40
17
 74
 GEIGER Sebastian - GEIGER Katja GER
37
18
 64
 CHUBIY Ilja - SHIBALOVA Veronika CZE
34
19
 88
 HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša SLO
31
20
 60
 MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika CRO
28
21
 61
 HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva CRO
25
22
 92
 BURRI Pascal - LERCH Simea SUI
22
23
 57
 LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena CRO
20
24
 85
 AVSENIK Žiga - AVSENIK Sabina SLO
19
25
 53
 TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie AUT
18
26
 71
 MATTERN Sebastian - URBAN Shirley GER
17
27
 51
 FLADERER Fabian - WEBER Lena AUT
16
28
 87
 MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika SLO
15
29
 65
 CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina CZE
14
30
 97
 Jiri SUBRT - Marie SUBRTOVA CZE
13
31
 73
 STEINER Jascha - STEINER Janique GER
12
32
 89
 LIENHART Daniel - ERNST Samira SUI
11
33
 98
 Samuel REITMAIER - Rebecca LINDEBERG SWE
10
34
 96
 GUNBRO Oskar - KARLSSON Emilia SWE
9
35
 56
 BEGOVIC Nezir - ZUKIC Alma BIH
8
36
 66
 HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla FIN
7
37
 91
 STUTZ Nico - PEISE Sabrina SUI
6
38
 94
 STEHLÍK Jaroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette SVK
5
39
 59
 BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema CRO
4
40
 90
 ZOSSO Patrick - BLESSEMAILLE Camille SUI
3
41
 78
 KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára HUN
2
42
 54
 OMEROVIC Nusmir - AHMETOVIC Elma BIH
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 27
 CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna RUS
109
2
 40
 GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya UKR
98
3
 26
 YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina RUS
87
4
 25
 KULIKOV Andrey - SODYLEVA Olesya RUS
81
5
 17
 DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie FRA
80
6
 29
 SHARIPOV Gleb - MUHACHEVA Tamara RUS
79
7
 28
 CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria RUS
78
8
 16
 CAIAFA Ruben - GARCIA Océane FRA
62
9
 41
 LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia UKR
59
10
 11
 RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly CZE
56
11
 14
 LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika CZE
53
12
 22
 CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára HUN
50
13
 15
 GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon FRA
47
14
 31
 SKOČIR Žan - ZAKONJŠEK Žanet SLO
44
15
 30
 JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva SLO
41
16
 7
 LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva CRO
38
17
 12
 HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-Veronika CZE
35
18
 6
 CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea CRO
32
19
 21
 TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter HUN
29
20
 20
 TEUFL Fabian - SCHÄFER Melina GER
26
21
 39
 FEKIAČ Filip - CHALUPSKÁ Karolína SVK
23
22
 34
 STEFFEN Aaron - GILOMEN Samira SUI
20
23
 10
 SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna CZE
18
24
 18
 LANGER Christian - KNIES Luca GER
17
25
 33
 DE-SARIO Giuseppe - SCHMID Sabina SUI
16
26
 24
 WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra POL
15
27
 13
 BASTA Vaclav - MACHOVA Nela CZE
14
28
 19
 WEBER Leon - KUDLA Madita GER
13
29
 32
 KAVČIČ Jak - GUMILAR Karolina SLO
12
30
 9
 SOSTARKO Dominik - MOLAN Laura CRO
11
31
 8
 MARTINCEVIC Karlo - MARKOVCIC Lana CRO
10
32
 23
 DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia POL
9
33
 37
 BRŠEL Sebastian - UGLEROVÁ Kristína SVK
8
34
 38
 VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana SVK
7
35
 2
 PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina AUT
6
36
 1
 SÜHS Bastian - EYBEL Katharina AUT
5
37
 35
 LÜSSI Nico - WACHTER Xenia SUI
4
38
 3
 KARGER Alexander - EYBEL Franziska AUT
3
39
 36
 TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia SUI
2
40
 5
 SARAJLIC Ernes - TRUTOVIC Hena BIH
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-B class
1
 130
 ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria RUS
110
2
 124
 BÁNHIDI Dániel - RÉVÉSZ Panna HUN
99
3
 117
 RICOUX Romain - DEMAIO Andrea FRA
88
4
 131
 GERASIMOV Roman - SBITNEVA Anastasia RUS
82
5
 118
 RANDON Antoine - ILLY Aurelia FRA
81
6
 127
 IHÁSZ Tibor - RAJNAI Barbara HUN
80
7
 121
 VANDENBURIE Raphaël - ROY Mélody FRA
79
8
 144
 KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - WEBER Melanie SUI
63
9
 129
 NOSAL Tomasz - DOMAŃSKA Małgorzata POL
60
10
 122
 BOURGET Loic - DIMURRO Marion FRA
57
11
 116
 GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine FRA
54
12
 135
 BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane SUI
51
13
 137
 DUARTE Jeson - PALLANTE Serena SUI
48
14
 126
 BALÁZS Ágoston - BALÁZS Helga HUN
45
15
 114
 CABECAS Julien - SYLVESTRE Jovanna FRA
42
16
 112
 DI-MURRO Jérémy - DE-MAIO Mathilde FRA
39
17
 123
 BERTHET Roman - ALVAREZ Luvia FRA
36
18
 138
 PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura SUI
33
19
 120
 SALIBA Quentin - COURTOIS Sandy FRA
30
20
 125
 ÁBRAHÁM Dániel zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka HUN
27
21
 136
 GUYE Raphael - LAYAZ Noémie SUI
24
22
 143
 STÄHLI Alan - KURAN-PELLEGATTA Stéphanie SUI
21
23
 107
 KOPECKY Marek - MEISSELOVÁ Nicola CZE
19
24
 103
 ZOBEC Damir - BRIGLJEVIC Tea CRO
18
25
 128
 ÓCSVÁRI Ádám - KISS Dorottya-flóra HUN
17
26
 119
 SOTHIER Nicolas - BARGAS Lucie FRA
16
27
 106
 TISLAR Ivan - BOJOVIC Vanna CRO
15
28
 109
 HUOVINEN Jori - HELL Laura FIN
14
29
 139
 CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie SUI
13
30
 111
 PIERRAT Stanislas - BOURRIER Lydia FRA
12
31
 113
 PIROUX Valentin - PERRONE Laeticia FRA
11
32
 140
 BARANI Jérome - JEANNERAT Fanny SUI
10
33
 101
 SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole AUT
9
34
 102
 RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija CRO
8
35
 132
 PEČAK Matija - KONČAN Karin SLO
7
36
 141
 WEGMÜLLER Richard - SOMMERHALDER Alicia SUI
6
37
 133
 JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja SLO
5
38
 134
 BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija SLO
4
39
 142
 BULLING Benjamin - REINHARD Chantal SUI
3
40
 104
 RUDEC Kresimir - SCUKANEC Helena CRO
2
41
 110
 DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline FRA
1