World Champ. RR Main Class & World Masters Boogie Woogie, Winterthur, Winterthur
9.11.2013.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
1
 26
 TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna Poland
103
2
 23
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
92
3
 27
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
81
4
 39
 FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta Czech Repu
75
5
 21
 KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina Russian Fe
74
6
 24
 MURASHOV Alexei - MURASHOVA Evgenia Russian Fe
73
7
 35
 BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine France
72
8
 15
 BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie Switzerlan
56
9
 18
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie Switzerlan
53
10
 25
 TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia Russian Fe
50
11
 22
 SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga Russian Fe
47
12
 13
 KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea Slovak Rep
44
13
 19
 ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion Switzerlan
41
14
 20
 PEVC Franci - RABIÈ Tina Slovenia
38
15
 14
 CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela Switzerlan
35
16
 40
 SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka Czech Repu
32
17
 34
 BLUDAU Tobias - BÜRGER Katharina Germany
29
18
 32
 PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia Germany
26
19
 33
 MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina Germany
23
20
 38
 DIVOKÝ Marek - LENKA Richtrová Czech Repu
20
21
 37
 GERACITANO Franck - GONTHIER Lucie France
17
22
 31
 MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia Italy
14
23
 16
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline Switzerlan
12
24
 36
 RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra France
11
25
 12
 JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara Sweden
10
26
 43
 NOLL Horst - KRONSTEINER Anna Austria
9
27
 11
 JÄRVEKVIST Jimmy - JONSSON Emma Sweden
8
28
 17
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
7
29
 30
 CINTIO Simone - CINTIO Chiara Italy
6
30
 42
 KERN Oliver - GSCHANES Verena Austria
5
31
 28
 ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line Norway
4
32
 41
 ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea Croatia
3
33
 44
 FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra Austria
2
         
Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1
 64
 URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkha Norway
102
2
 51
 KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana Ukraine
91
3
 63
 CHERUBIÑSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIÑSKA Agnieszka Poland
80
4
 53
 HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove Sweden
74
5
 55
 HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin Sweden
73
6
 52
 BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara Sweden
72
7
 68
 PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina Italy
71
8
 76
 AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie France
55
9
 54
 BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia Sweden
52
10
 81
 CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy France
49
11
 79
 RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura France
46
12
 56
 ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica Sweden
43
13
 84
 SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta Finland
40
14
 80
 VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra France
37
15
 83
 DELORT Jean-Philippe - KORTESALMI Matleena Finland
34
16
 70
 PISANI William - FARAONE Alice Italy
31
17
 78
 AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys France
28
18
 87
 AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa Austria
25
19
 67
 MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy Italy
22
20
 59
 CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey Switzerlan
19
21
 77
 CHANTON Jérémy - LACROIX Alysson France
16
22
 61
 TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia Russian Fe
13
23
 82
 JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida Finland
11
24
 69
 MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara Italy
10
25
 72
 PETÕ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn Hungary
9
26
 50
 LISNICHENKO Andrii - CHUPRYNA Viktoriia Ukraine
8
27
 73
 MÜHLBACH Maximilian - MARTIN Teresa Germany
7
28
 75
 HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin Germany
6
29
 71
 SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet Hungary
5
30
 57
 GRIAÈ Peter - ŠIMKOVÁ Martina Slovak Rep
4
31
 58
 FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine Switzerlan
3
32
 86
 LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra Austria
2
33
 62
 NESTEROV Pavel - PAKHMUTOVA Maria Russian Fe
1