World Cup RR Y/J and RR B Class, Ljubljana, Ljubljana
14.12.2013.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 118
 MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana Croatia
120
2
 154
 MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša Slovenia
109
3
 139
 USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria Russian Fe
98
4
 132
 DELI Alex - VARGA Alexandra Hungary
92
5
 145
 RAYKOV Evgeny - PRONINA Anastasia Russian Fe
91
6
 134
 ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya Hungary
90
7
 137
 SUROV Artmiy - BUINA Anastasia Russian Fe
89
8
 130
 CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise France
73
9
 128
 LIEBAR Robin - DELATORRE Emmie France
70
10
 151
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna Slovenia
67
11
 135
 BALÁZS Bálint-bendegúz - LAMPERT Mira Hungary
64
12
 136
 NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina Poland
61
13
 133
 KESZI Benjamin - TÓTH Sára Hungary
58
14
 149
 SPICHKIN Alexander - GRIGORYEVA Oxana Russian Fe
55
15
 148
 ZIYAEV Daniil - BESSMERTNAYA Irina Russian Fe
52
16
 115
 MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika Croatia
49
17
 129
 BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline France
46
18
 131
 ALAKSZA Attila - TELEK Dominika Hungary
43
19
 104
 FLADERER Fabian - WEBER Lena Austria
40
20
 111
 LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena Croatia
37
21
 160
 KUČERA Šimon - VIZINOVÁ Patricia Slovak Rep
34
22
 100
 PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin Austria
31
23
 157
 TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja Slovenia
29
24
 156
 HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša Slovenia
28
25
 162
 KHOROLSKYY Mykyta - TSYLITSYNSKA Regina Ukraine
27
26
 140
 KUDRYASHOV Kirill - BIRYUKOVA Alexandra Russian Fe
26
27
 113
 BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema Croatia
25
28
 150
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda Slovenia
24
29
 109
 PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola Croatia
23
30
 153
 MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika Slovenia
22
31
 112
 HATVALIC Marko - JUREC Iva Croatia
21
32
 138
 KOMAROV Arseniy - IVANOVA Ksenia Russian Fe
20
33
 101
 TESO Francesco - STRASSER Marie Austria
19
34
 141
 GANYUSHKIN Mikhail - GRIGOROVICH Ekaterina Russian Fe
18
35
 152
 AVSENIK Žiga - AVSENIK Sabina Slovenia
17
36
 120
 PERIC-RADOVANOVIC Floren - NIKOLJACIC Dora Croatia
16
37
 142
 RADIN Ivan - KOZLOVA Lika Russian Fe
15
38
 144
 MATSIAS Aliaksandr - KOSYKH Viktoria Russian Fe
14
39
 161
 LUSCAN Samuel - HRONČEKOVÁ Michaela Slovak Rep
13
40
 119
 TUNJIC Kristijan - TOLIC Lea Croatia
12
41
 105
 GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam Austria
11
42
 125
 PRUSA Tomas - SCHREKOVA Natalie Czech Repu
10
43
 102
 STADLMANN Elias - JAHNER Nicole Austria
9
44
 110
 DJURDJEVIC Fabijan - PAUN Nada Croatia
8
45
 107
 ALEXANDROV Miroslav - GEORGIEVA Maria Bulgaria
7
46
 146
 GAZIZULLIN Artem - LEE Diana Russian Fe
6
47
 127
 HAGEL Niklas - NIKKANEN Salla Finland
5
48
 108
 YANKOV Hristo - DARMONSKA Viktoria Bulgaria
4
49
 121
 CRNIC Filip - MARKUSIC Lea Croatia
3
50
 123
 RUSMAN Mateo - DULER Marina Croatia
2
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 39
 CZANIK László - BUJTOR Sára Hungary
152
2
 91
 GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya Ukraine
141
3
 93
 YANKOVSKIY Oleksandr - FILATOVA Varvara Ukraine
130
4
 33
 DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie France
124
5
 90
 BOKAL Denys - SAKHNO Anastasiya Ukraine
123
6
 92
 MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAY Oleksandra Ukraine
122
7
 54
 GUSAROV Alexey - KASHCHEEVA Daria Russian Fe
121
8
 34
 GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon France
105
9
 62
 CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria Russian Fe
102
10
 24
 LILIH Noa - SILAJ Iva Croatia
99
11
 30
 RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly Czech Repu
96
12
 61
 VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa Russian Fe
93
13
 88
 LAKUTIN Bogdan - SKRYPNIK Julia Ukraine
90
14
 35
 CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla France
87
15
 80
 MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti Slovenia
84
16
 52
 KOMAROV Ivan - OVCHAROVA Kristina Russian Fe
81
17
 57
 SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina Russian Fe
78
18
 29
 SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna Czech Repu
75
19
 49
 KALASHNIKOV Roman - OREKHOVA Anna Russian Fe
72
20
 32
 SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille France
69
21
 82
 SKOČIR Žan - ZAKONJŠEK Žanet Slovenia
66
22
 40
 FARKAS Gergely - DOBAY Dóra Hungary
63
23
 51
 KOCHETKOV Dmitry - ROMANOVA Anastasiia Russian Fe
61
24
 19
 MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica Croatia
60
25
 55
 BONDARENKO Maxim - GOLUBEVA Yulia Russian Fe
59
26
 56
 VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABIZOVA Alina Russian Fe
58
27
 22
 CRNIĆ Filip - ZOBEC Lea Croatia
57
28
 41
 BAUMGARTNER Dániel - BABOS Dominika Hungary
56
29
 26
 LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika Czech Repu
55
30
 42
 BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina Hungary
54
31
 74
 KAVČIČ Jak - GUMILAR Karolina Slovenia
53
32
 48
 KHROMYKH Pavel - KASAEVA Sabina Russian Fe
52
33
 60
 CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna Russian Fe
51
34
 27
 BASTA Vaclav - MACHOVA Nela Czech Repu
50
35
 47
 WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra Poland
49
36
 58
 VASILYEV Alexandr - NAUMOVA Elizaveta Russian Fe
48
37
 63
 SOKOLOV Matvey - CHERNYSHEVA Ekaterina Russian Fe
47
38
 64
 GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina Russian Fe
46
39
 44
 SZARVAS Ferenc - PÉNZES Viktória Hungary
45
40
 43
 MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona Hungary
44
41
 31
 HOJDA Milan - KOTALIKOVA Natalie-veronika Czech Repu
43
42
 73
 VRANKAR Klemen - ŠMID Kaja Slovenia
42
43
 36
 LÉNÁRT János - ÁCS Vivienn Hungary
41
44
 4
 PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina Austria
40
44
 81
 PELKO Blaž - NOVAK Lara Slovenia
40
46
 37
 TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter Hungary
38
47
 71
 JORDAN Jaka - ĐORĐESKA Eva Slovenia
37
48
 38
 TORBA Zsolt - VAS Viktória Hungary
36
49
 76
 RUS Blaz - KURNIK Rebeka Slovenia
35
50
 53
 BOYKO Alexander - LAVRENYUK Alexandra Russian Fe
34
51
 87
 SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna Ukraine
33
52
 14
 LUKIC Tomislav - LUKIC Tihana Croatia
32
53
 23
 MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja Croatia
31
54
 78
 ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina Slovenia
30
55
 46
 DĄBROWSKI Jan - POLUK Julia Poland
29
56
 15
 CRNIĆ Tin - PRUGOVECKI Marta Croatia
28
57
 75
 ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana Slovenia
27
58
 45
 MAGYAR Ádám - VAS Lilian Hungary
26
59
 86
 GREEN Dennis - LINDKVIST Lova Sweden
25
60
 70
 ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika Slovenia
24
61
 89
 KAMENSKYI Lev - FISHCHUK Anna Ukraine
23
62
 72
 POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana Slovenia
22
63
 5
 DWORSKI Michael - WERNIG Manisha Austria
21
64
 28
 RAZA Daniel - GRIGORYAN Elen Czech Repu
20
65
 10
 IVANOV Alexandar - NATSEVA Tsvetina Bulgaria
19
66
 67
 KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta Slovenia
18
67
 77
 SEVER Gašper - SLABE Nina-Rebeka Slovenia
17
68
 11
 KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva Croatia
16
69
 69
 ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja Slovenia
15
70
 13
 BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina Croatia
14
71
 68
 ŠTRUKELJ Maj - PETERNEL Lara Slovenia
13
72
 25
 PERIĆ Roberto - MIRKOVIC Marta Croatia
12
73
 2
 SÜHS Bastian - EYBEL Katharina Austria
11
74
 1
 MOSER Nicolas - HALLER Verena Austria
10
75
 16
 IGREC Mislav - BOGDANOVIC Tea Croatia
9
76
 17
 KAVCIC Dominik - ORLOVIĆ Lara Croatia
8
77
 3
 KARGER Alexander - EYBEL Franziska Austria
7
78
 12
 MILETIC Borna - DELORKO Karla Croatia
6
79
 84
 VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana Slovak Rep
5
80
 94
 Matteo PARMA - Silvia PASTRELLO Italy
4
81
 66
 PETROVČIČ Timotej - ŽUMER Meta Slovenia
3
82
 65
 JORDAN Jure - NEMEC Nika Slovenia
2
         
Rock 'n' Roll-B class
1
 232
 KUDRYASHOV Ivan - CHARKOVSKAYA Margarita Russian Fe
102
2
 217
 BÁNHIDI Dániel - RÉVÉSZ Panna Hungary
91
3
 213
 GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine France
80
4
 234
 MAKAROV Ivan - GOLCHEVSKAYA Maria Russian Fe
74
5
 231
 ERSHOV Mikhail - ZINCHENKO Maria Russian Fe
73
6
 218
 AMBRUS Attila - HLINKA Vivien Hungary
72
7
 212
 RICOUX Romain - DEMAIO Andrea France
71
8
 224
 IHÁSZ Tibor - RAJNAI Barbara Hungary
55
9
 214
 SALIBA Quentin - COURTOIS Sandy France
52
10
 222
 MANULEK Krisztián - HARGITAI Petra Hungary
49
11
 235
 KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia Russian Fe
46
12
 219
 BALÁZS Ágoston - BALÁZS Helga Hungary
43
13
 221
 HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória Hungary
40
14
 237
 JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja Slovenia
37
15
 238
 BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija Slovenia
34
16
 210
 CIPRIC Patrik - KARAVLAH Lucija Croatia
31
17
 208
 RUDEC Kresimir - SCUKANEC Helena Croatia
28
18
 236
 PETKOVSEK Grega - MERDZIC Iris Slovenia
25
19
 239
 KURAN-PELLEGATTA Nicolas - WEBER Melanie Switzerlan
22
20
 240
 IVANENKO Andriy - KOSTENKO Inna Ukraine
19
21
 203
 RACHEV Radoslav - GEORGIEVA Krasimira Bulgaria
16
22
 223
 VAJDA Tamás - ORAVECZ Zsófia Hungary
13
23
 201
 FEICHTINGER Mathias - STURM Anna Austria
11
24
 209
 TISLAR Ivan - BOJOVIC Vanna Croatia
10
25
 200
 SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole Austria
9
26
 216
 VESEL Alexander - KÖDER Jana Germany
8
27
 228
 NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica Italy
7
28
 233
 SKOPINTSEV Alexei - YURYEVA Anastasia Russian Fe
6
29
 204
 NATSEV Aleksandar - VASILEVA Antonia Bulgaria
5
30
 202
 KANCHEV Ivaylo - PEKOVA Elena Bulgaria
4
31
 242
 Luka ZRNIC - Martina RUDNIK Croatia
3
31
 241
 Yuri CIMAROSTO - Nicol FACCHIN Italy
3