World Masters RR Main Class & ECh RR Formations Juniors, Rimini
12.7.2014.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
1
 132
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
108
2
 131
 TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna Poland
97
3
 118
 BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine France
86
4
 143
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amlie Switzerlan
80
5
 130
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
79
6
 134
 KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina Russian Fe
78
7
 112
 IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana Croatia
77
8
 135
 TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia Russian Fe
61
9
 123
 BLUDAU Tobias - BRGER Katharina Germany
58
10
 151
 KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea Slovak Rep
55
11
 148
 ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia Switzerlan
52
12
 127
 MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia Italy
49
13
 121
 RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra France
46
14
 124
 MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina Germany
43
15
 113
 BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena Croatia
40
16
 116
 SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka Czech Repu
37
17
 110
 COOMANS Johnny - GAZAZYAN Katrin Belgium
34
18
 126
 PTZ Christopher - PTZ Chiara Germany
31
19
 120
 LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chlo France
28
20
 138
 HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia Switzerlan
25
21
 140
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline Switzerlan
22
22
 125
 KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole Germany
19
23
 144
 BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane Switzerlan
17
24
 152
 JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara Sweden
16
25
 119
 CHEVEUX Anthony - BARGAS Lucie France
15
26
 128
 MANUEL Filippone - BONFA Francesca Italy
14
27
 139
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
13
28
 122
 SAUTER Philipp - SPIELMANN Ayline Germany
12
29
 147
 QUATTROCCHI Fabio - FIORUCCI Marion Switzerlan
11
30
 145
 FAVEZ David - CHATRIOT Elsa Switzerlan
10
31
 129
 ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line Norway
9
32
 142
 MORICE Emmanuel - CHARFADI Sara Switzerlan
8
33
 149
 PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura Switzerlan
7
34
 146
 DUARTE Jeson - PALLANTE Serena Switzerlan
6
35
 109
 FRIEDL Jrgen - FRIEDL Alexandra Austria
5
36
 117
 BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra France
4
37
 141
 GAUD Yann - DVANTHRY Kimberley Switzerlan
3
38
 107
 PRIBITZER Christopher - VORRABER Isabella Austria
2
39
 114
 JAKUBEC Ji - ZUNOVA Nikola Czech Repu
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Formation Juniors
1
 104
 BRILJANTINA TEENS Slovenia
76
2
 100
 Formation I Germany
65
3
 106
 Formation Slovakia Slovak Rep
54
4
 102
 Rockers Club Germany
48
5
 101
 2Fast4U Germany
47
6
 105
 AK-RO Generacija Slovenia
46
7
 103
 Arcadia Professione Danza Italy
45