European Championships RR Main Class, Youth, Juniors, Rimini
11.7.2015.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 18
 KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni Hungary
101
2
 28
 MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin Slovenia
90
3
 12
 GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou France
79
4
 24
 FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta Russian Fe
73
5
 22
 TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria Russian Fe
72
6
 21
 CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna Russian Fe
71
7
 23
 MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria Russian Fe
70
8
 13
 BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline France
54
9
 2
 BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema Croatia
51
10
 25
 KULIKOV Andrey - IRTEGOVA Maria Russian Fe
48
11
 16
 KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni Hungary
45
12
 3
 MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika Croatia
42
13
 29
 JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja Slovenia
39
14
 15
 TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter Hungary
36
15
 10
 GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon France
33
16
 31
 GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi Switzerlan
30
17
 4
 PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola Croatia
27
18
 8
 SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna Czech Repu
24
19
 14
 SZOLJÁR Bence - LAJTI Renáta Hungary
21
20
 30
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda Slovenia
18
21
 26
 POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana Slovenia
15
22
 11
 PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie France
12
23
 33
 KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa Switzerlan
10
24
 1
 TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika Austria
9
25
 27
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja Slovenia
8
26
 19
 CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina Italy
7
27
 5
 MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica Croatia
6
28
 32
 WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina Switzerlan
5
29
 9
 HOJDA Milan - KARBANOVA Katerina Czech Repu
4
30
 6
 VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia Croatia
3
31
 35
 SKARIN Niklas - HANSSON Elin Sweden
2
32
 20
 GUBBIOTTI Nicola - TOFONI Denise Italy
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 81
 DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie France
102
2
 92
 SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina Russian Fe
91
3
 86
 POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti Hungary
80
4
 93
 YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina Russian Fe
74
5
 91
 PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena Russian Fe
73
6
 80
 CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla France
72
7
 95
 CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria Russian Fe
71
8
 88
 KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra Hungary
55
9
 79
 SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille France
52
10
 94
 VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa Russian Fe
49
11
 75
 MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara Croatia
46
12
 83
 DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien Germany
43
13
 85
 TOMA Patrik - APRÓ Lili Hungary
40
14
 73
 KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia Croatia
37
15
 87
 BÍRÓ Sebestyén - NAGY Kincső-Laura Hungary
34
16
 82
 COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna France
31
17
 97
 ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja Slovenia
28
18
 96
 KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta Slovenia
25
19
 101
 FIORITO Leandro - DE LORENZIS Morena Switzerlan
22
20
 98
 ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina Slovenia
19
21
 99
 TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia Switzerlan
16
22
 78
 LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika Czech Repu
13
23
 84
 HORSCH Johannes - HORSCH Elisabeth Germany
11
24
 102
 VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana Slovak Rep
10
25
 76
 ZADAK Richard - SMOLENAKOVA Iveta Czech Repu
9
26
 71
 SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa Austria
8
27
 74
 KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva Croatia
7
28
 70
 MÜLLNER Lukas - WERNER Aylin Austria
6
29
 77
 SPEJTEK Marek - MUSILOVA Eliska Czech Repu
5
30
 72
 FIEGL Florian - WISBERGER Alexandra Austria
4
31
 90
 REGNANI Alex - PRANDI Greta Italy
3
32
 89
 BAJARDO Marco - LAGOMARSINO Ludovica Italy
2
33
 100
 MAZENAUER David - BÖSCH Cecilia Switzerlan
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
1
 58
 KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina Russian Fe
94
2
 65
 ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia Switzerlan
83
3
 66
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie Switzerlan
72
4
 59
 PANFEROV Alexei - ZAIDULINA Olga Russian Fe
66
5
 57
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
65
6
 48
 GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine France
64
7
 51
 PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia Germany
63
8
 53
 PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara Germany
47
9
 62
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline Switzerlan
44
10
 68
 JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara Sweden
41
11
 56
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
38
12
 67
 KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea Slovak Rep
35
13
 50
 PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin Germany
32
14
 42
 BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena Croatia
29
15
 55
 ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line Norway
26
16
 47
 DAMIAO Emmanuel - GOMEZ Emeline France
23
17
 49
 LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé France
20
18
 43
 HEDL Ivan - ROGINIC Lucija Croatia
17
19
 63
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
14
20
 61
 MARKIČ Jure - GLAVIČ Lejla Slovenia
11
21
 41
 PRIBITZER Christopher - LAMPETER Christina Austria
8
22
 40
 FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra Austria
5
23
 64
 BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane Switzerlan
3
24
 60
 TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia Russian Fe
2
25
 54
 NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica Italy
1