World Championship RR Youth/Juniors, World Cup B-Class, Bourg en Bresse
14.11.2015.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors
1
 225
 MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin Slovenia
108
2
 218
 KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni Hungary
97
3
 209
 FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta Russian Fe
86
4
 211
 GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou France
80
5
 206
 CHEBOTAREV Maxim - LEBEDEVA Inna Russian Fe
79
6
 207
 CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra Hungary
78
7
 241
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda Slovenia
77
8
 220
 GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina Russian Fe
61
9
 226
 MELNIK Vladislav - SHURILOVA Daria Russian Fe
58
10
 213
 GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon France
55
11
 235
 TERESHCHENKO Denys - TOMAKH Sofia Ukraine
52
12
 223
 VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia Croatia
49
13
 240
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja Slovenia
46
14
 234
 TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria Russian Fe
43
15
 202
 BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema Croatia
40
16
 236
 TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika Austria
37
17
 237
 TIBOLD Márton - TIBOLD Eszter Hungary
34
18
 230
 SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna Czech Repu
31
19
 224
 MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica Croatia
28
20
 215
 GYÖMBÉR Péter - SÁNDOR Fanni Hungary
25
21
 204
 CASTRO Baptiste - GONCALVES Ilona France
22
22
 227
 PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie France
19
23
 217
 KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni Hungary
17
24
 216
 JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja Slovenia
16
25
 208
 DWORSKI Michael - WERNIG Manisha Austria
15
26
 228
 PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie France
14
27
 238
 VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina Czech Repu
13
28
 229
 PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola Croatia
12
29
 222
 LINDKVIST Alex - LINDKVIST Lova Sweden
11
30
 232
 SUBRT Jiri - SUBRTOVA Marie Czech Repu
10
30
 233
 SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna Ukraine
10
32
 219
 KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa Switzerlan
8
33
 210
 GALL Josua - GILOMEN Samira Switzerlan
7
34
 214
 GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi Switzerlan
6
35
 239
 VOGT Elias - PFUNDSTEIN Katrin Germany
5
36
 231
 STUBENVOLL Dominik - HASLBECK Lisa Germany
4
37
 212
 GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam Austria
3
38
 203
 CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina Italy
2
39
 221
 LANGER Christian - ARMAUER Lara Germany
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 309
 DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie France
113
2
 340
 SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina Russian Fe
102
3
 332
 PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena Russian Fe
91
4
 305
 CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria Russian Fe
85
5
 307
 COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna France
84
6
 339
 ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja Slovenia
83
7
 328
 MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise France
82
8
 325
 MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra Ukraine
66
9
 334
 REZNICHENKO Dmitrii - SMIRNOVA Ekaterina Russian Fe
63
10
 322
 LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina Croatia
60
11
 319
 KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva Croatia
57
12
 317
 KOVÁCS Kornél - KORPÁS Petra Hungary
54
13
 331
 POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti Hungary
51
14
 303
 BROVA Oleksiy - MARCHUK Vladyslava Ukraine
48
15
 316
 KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia Croatia
45
16
 329
 MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara Croatia
42
17
 338
 SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille France
39
18
 306
 CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla France
36
19
 341
 SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - DÖMÖTÖR Daniella-viktória Hungary
33
20
 313
 FIORITO Leandro - DE LORENZIS Morena Switzerlan
30
21
 310
 DUDOS Max - SEIBEL Vivien Germany
27
22
 342
 TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia Switzerlan
24
23
 330
 MÜLLNER Lukas - WERNER Aylin Austria
22
24
 324
 LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika Czech Repu
21
25
 337
 SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya Ukraine
20
26
 304
 ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina Slovenia
19
27
 314
 GERSBACHER Rouven - EPPER Geraldine Switzerlan
18
28
 346
 ZADAK Richard - SMOLENAKOVA Iveta Czech Repu
17
29
 302
 BÍRÓ Sebestyén - NAGY Kincső-Laura Hungary
16
30
 318
 KOZACHYSHEN Danyyil - ROLSHAUSEN Eileen Germany
15
31
 344
 VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa Russian Fe
14
32
 343
 TSVIETKOV Oleksandr - GROKHOVA Kira Ukraine
13
33
 335
 SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa Austria
12
34
 320
 KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta Slovenia
11
35
 323
 LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika Poland
10
36
 321
 SPEJTEK Marek - MUSILOVA Eliska Czech Repu
9
37
 347
 ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika Slovenia
8
38
 312
 FINGERHUT Felizian - SIWEK Charlotte Germany
7
39
 311
 FIEGL Florian - WISBERGER Alexandra Austria
6
40
 336
 SKOCZYLAS Kamil - DOUMAS Penelopa Poland
5
41
 333
 REGNANI Alex - PRANDI Greta Italy
4
42
 326
 MATAR Andraus - MATAR Talita Lebanon
3
43
 327
 MATAR Roy - MATAR Maria Lebanon
2
44
 301
 BARTKOWIAK Błażej - KASPERSKA Weronika Poland
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-B class
1
 125
 MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana Croatia
104
2
 104
 BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija Slovenia
93
3
 118
 KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia Russian Fe
82
4
 134
 SAMOYLOV Konstantin - GUSAROVA Anastasia Russian Fe
76
5
 124
 MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia Russian Fe
75
6
 102
 BEZDELOV Valentin - EREMINA-VOSKRESENSKAIA Sofia Russian Fe
74
7
 135
 SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole Austria
73
8
 136
 TARAN Maksim - KISELEVA Aleksandra Russian Fe
57
9
 114
 HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória Hungary
54
10
 109
 DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline France
51
11
 142
 ZYUZIN Pavel - LEONOVA Polina Russian Fe
48
12
 116
 JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina Slovenia
45
13
 106
 CASCHERA Julien - DELATORRE Emmie France
42
14
 115
 ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique Switzerlan
39
15
 128
 PETEK Leon - FERSTL Katrin Austria
36
16
 108
 DELI Alex - MÉSZÁROS Nikolett Hungary
33
17
 112
 GLASER Thomas - LAMPETER Verena Austria
30
18
 133
 RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija Croatia
27
19
 117
 JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja Slovenia
24
20
 103
 BREZÓCZKI Mihály - BREZÓCZKI Bernadett Hungary
21
21
 140
 VOLOSCUK Andrej - STJEPANOVIC Katica Croatia
18
22
 107
 CIPRIC Patrik - SPOLJARIC Karla Croatia
15
23
 105
 BULLING Benjamin - REINHARD Chantal Switzerlan
13
24
 129
 PETKOVSEK Grega - MALOVRH Gaja Slovenia
12
25
 110
 FEICHTINGER Matthias - STURM Anna Austria
11
26
 131
 PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza Czech Repu
10
27
 137
 TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja Slovenia
9
28
 126
 MORRAND Toussaint - GRUAZ Marion Switzerlan
8
29
 122
 LEIBETSEDER Felix - STURM Marlene Austria
7
30
 127
 PEČAK Matija - JELOVŠEK Manca Slovenia
6
31
 123
 MAGNIN Steve - LE HENANF Marine Switzerlan
5
32
 111
 GERBER Michael - GROBBAUER Sarah Switzerlan
4
33
 141
 ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele Switzerlan
3
34
 130
 PIROUX Valentin - DELOFFRE Laurine France
2
35
 113
 HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura Finland
1