WCH RR Main Class, W. Masters BW Main Class, WC BW Juniors, Geneve
21.11.2015.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
1
 116
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie Switzerlan
102
2
 111
 KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina Russian Fe
91
3
 109
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
80
4
 101
 BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle Germany
74
5
 122
 FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta Czech Repu
73
6
 100
 BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette Germany
72
7
 110
 PANFEROV Alexei - ZAIDULINA Olga Russian Fe
71
8
 119
 ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia Switzerlan
55
9
 107
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
52
10
 108
 IONOV Dmitry - BASHILOVA Svetlana Russian Fe
49
11
 99
 GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine France
46
12
 106
 ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line Norway
43
13
 97
 DAMIAO Emmanuel - GOMEZ Emeline France
40
14
 121
 JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara Sweden
37
15
 115
 BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane Switzerlan
34
16
 94
 BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena Croatia
31
17
 102
 PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara Germany
28
18
 96
 THEVENON Nicolas - CAMBI Morgane France
25
19
 118
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
22
20
 112
 PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina Slovenia
19
21
 98
 LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé France
16
22
 93
 ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea Croatia
13
23
 117
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline Switzerlan
11
24
 90
 KERN Oliver - LAMPETER Christina Austria
10
25
 124
 PREDIGER Tomas - DVORAKOVA Marie Czech Repu
9
26
 123
 JAKUBEC Jiří - ZUNOVA Nikola Czech Repu
8
27
 114
 KAMER Nicolas - ROPRAZ Séverine Switzerlan
7
28
 91
 DEMETRESCU Christian - DEMETRESCU Sonja Austria
6
29
 92
 FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra Austria
5
30
 103
 MÉSZÁROS Gábor - LENGYEL Bonita Hungary
4
31
 113
 MARKIČ Jure - GLAVIČ Lejla Slovenia
3
32
 104
 NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica Italy
2
33
 105
 SANO Natsuki - KAI Nanami Japan
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Juniors
1
 18
 PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora Italy
100
2
 17
 CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia Italy
89
3
 21
 KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine Norway
78
4
 25
 BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba Sweden
72
5
 4
 CHANTON Christophe - DELENNE Lily France
71
6
 27
 RAMBERG Tobias - SÖDERLUND Emma Sweden
70
7
 16
 DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura Italy
69
8
 7
 ROMERA Enzo - MSA Alisson France
53
9
 26
 LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina Sweden
50
10
 13
 PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa Germany
47
11
 5
 FAYARD Thomas - FAYARD Lilou France
44
12
 20
 DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell Norway
41
13
 30
 AGREN Oscar - ÄRLESKOG Sofia Sweden
38
14
 32
 EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma Sweden
35
15
 31
 FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia Sweden
32
16
 28
 LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea Sweden
29
17
 3
 TARPIN Ugo - ROTARD Ludivine France
26
18
 10
 BAEUMLIN Zacharie - BESSE Florine France
23
19
 6
 WIERRE Yvan - MSA Mélissa France
20
20
 19
 ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta Italy
17
21
 22
 ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine Norway
14
22
 24
 BATISTA Antonio - GUIGNARD Aurélie Switzerlan
11
23
 15
 DAMATO Filippo - NERI Federica Italy
9
24
 2
 TIITTA Tommi - LAINE Sanni Finland
8
25
 11
 GENSEL Yoan - DESBOS Juline France
7
26
 8
 PAISLEY Kelvin - HUBERT Marie France
6
27
 12
 MICHEL Tom - MATARAZZO Carla France
5
28
 23
 MOLAND Andreas - JACOBSEN Synne Norway
4
29
 9
 MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise France
3
30
 14
 SIEGL Paul - FUCHS Serafina Germany
2
31
 1
 MURTOLA Tommi - LAITILA Tinka Finland
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1
 71
 CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka Poland
109
2
 69
 URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - BOUCHEREAU Flora Norway
98
3
 50
 AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie France
87
4
 54
 CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy France
81
5
 66
 PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina Italy
80
6
 83
 KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana Ukraine
79
7
 67
 MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara Italy
78
8
 46
 SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia Finland
61
9
 73
 KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia Russian Fe
58
10
 79
 STILLMAN Henric - STILLMAN Joanna Sweden
55
11
 59
 HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie France
52
12
 65
 PISANI William - FARAONE Alice Italy
49
13
 47
 PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari Finland
46
14
 80
 DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa Sweden
43
15
 61
 ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin Germany
40
16
 72
 ZAŁĘSKI Jakub - ZAŁĘSKA Zofia Poland
37
17
 53
 MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine France
34
18
 51
 LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane France
31
19
 40
 AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa Austria
28
20
 63
 CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara Italy
25
21
 60
 HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin Germany
22
22
 77
 GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika Switzerlan
19
23
 48
 OJALA Pasi - VAMMELJOKI Hanna Finland
17
24
 62
 SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet Hungary
16
25
 57
 ROCHE Bastien - BROTTES Ophelie France
15
26
 43
 GIARUZZO Santi - RINDONE Lydia Belgium
14
27
 81
 ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica Sweden
13
28
 45
 ANDERSEN Marius - ANDERSEN Emma Denmark
12
29
 78
 LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda Sweden
11
30
 82
 KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya Ukraine
10
31
 76
 CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia Switzerlan
9
32
 58
 CAPUTO Frédéric - SANLAVILLE Alison France
8
33
 56
 PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie France
7
34
 75
 GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna Russian Fe
6
35
 52
 CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe France
5
36
 74
 KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna Russian Fe
4
37
 55
 VILLEMUR Johan - COCHET Cassandre France
3
38
 64
 CHIAZZESE Pietro - GHEZZO Alessia Italy
2
39
 44
 VELKOV Daniel - PAPAZOVA Velislava Bulgaria
1
40
 42
 LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra Austria
---