World Masters RR Main Class, BW Main Class & World Cup BW Juniors, Lyon
19.12.2015.

Place St. N. Competitor Country Points
Rock 'n' Roll-Youth
1
 1
 DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie France
101
2
 2
 CORSETTI Nicolas - EME Carla France
90
3
 7
 ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja Slovenia
79
4
 18
 POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZOKE Kitti Hungary
73
5
 20
 LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina Croatia
72
6
 10
 MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIC Lara Croatia
71
7
 31
 MARTIN Alexandre - CAYUELA Lalie France
70
8
 14
 COURTOIS Antoine - DUBOST Yéléna France
54
9
 3
 KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva Croatia
51
10
 6
 SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille France
48
11
 16
 LILLE-PALETTE Enzo - ESCABASSE Lison France
45
12
 28
 BATISTA Antonio - CHIRENTI Marine Switzerlan
42
13
 15
 SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola France
39
14
 12
 KAVCIC Dominik - SCEPANOVIC Antonia Croatia
36
15
 34
 DI-SALVIA Enzo - GAUDIN Noellie France
33
16
 4
 VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana Slovak Rep
30
17
 33
 BELINHA Enzo - MERLAT Lou France
27
18
 25
 BINGGELI Antonin - BINGGELI Tessa Switzerlan
24
19
 11
 CVITKOVIC Ivan - ANIC Sara Croatia
21
20
 17
 RUIZ Hugo - GEORGET Axelle France
18
21
 21
 FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara Croatia
15
22
 9
 MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise France
12
23
 37
 STAUFFACHER Colin - STAUFFACHER Mia Switzerlan
10
24
 32
 PASCUAL Evan - CHAUDY Léa France
9
25
 13
 SEGUIN-CADICHE Matyss - VALVERDE Salomé France
8
26
 24
 LONCAR Fran - DELORKO Nika Croatia
7
27
 27
 GUIGNARD Anthony - GUIGNARD Laura Switzerlan
6
28
 36
 ROLLIER Noah - VAUTHIER Clara Switzerlan
5
29
 5
 TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia Switzerlan
4
30
 29
 AUBERT Bryan - WEISE Ella Switzerlan
3
31
 30
 REXHEPI Brendon - GONZALEZ Kelly Switzerlan
2
32
 35
 DAGOSTINO Evan - GERBER Laura Switzerlan
1
         
Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
1
 130
 BLUDAU Tobias - UHL Michelle Germany
101
2
 101
 BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild Norway
90
3
 114
 BILUSIC Filip - OPACAK Tena Croatia
79
4
 113
 GARINO Kévin - POULIOS-BUREL Mélitine France
73
5
 131
 BLUDAU Mario - UHL Jeanette Germany
72
6
 104
 KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea Slovak Rep
71
7
 100
 YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga Russian Fe
70
8
 108
 SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline Switzerlan
54
9
 103
 PÜTZ Christopher - PÜTZ Chiara Germany
51
10
 109
 JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara Sweden
48
11
 128
 PLANER Tobias - STEINBERGER Carolin Germany
45
12
 105
 CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie Switzerlan
42
13
 102
 PEVC Franci - RABIC Tina Slovenia
39
14
 125
 THEVENON Nicolas - CAMBI Morgane France
36
15
 106
 ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line Norway
33
16
 124
 DAMIAO Emmanuel - GOMEZ Emeline France
30
17
 123
 LAURENT Thomas - MARTINEZ Chloé France
27
18
 107
 SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane Switzerlan
24
19
 111
 PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia Germany
21
20
 112
 BELLUZZO Romain - PROBST Viviane Switzerlan
18
21
 122
 RICOUX Romain - DIAZ Estelle France
15
22
 132
 KERN Oliver - LAMPETER Christina Austria
12
23
 127
 HEDL Ivan - ROGINIC Lucija Croatia
10
24
 116
 BATS Sylvain - LUPINO Alexandra France
9
25
 115
 MARKIC Jure - GLAVIC Lejla Slovenia
8
26
 119
 KAPSALIS Alexander - KALB Nicole Germany
7
27
 110
 FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra Austria
6
28
 121
 CHEVEUX Anthony - COURTOIS Sandy France
5
29
 120
 PAIS Alexandre - CHAPPUIS Laura Switzerlan
4
30
 135
 ALLEMANN Flavien - GAUTHIER Dana Switzerlan
3
31
 129
 NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica Italy
2
32
 134
 CORDEY Thierry - PETRACCA Ophélie Switzerlan
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Juniors
1
 52
 LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea Sweden
94
2
 50
 BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba Sweden
83
3
 65
 DAMATO Filippo - NERI Federica Italy
72
4
 51
 PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora Italy
66
5
 68
 BAEUMLIN Zacharie - BESSE Florine France
65
6
 60
 FAYARD Thomas - FAYARD Lilou France
64
7
 56
 DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura Italy
63
8
 63
 CHANTON Christophe - DELENNE Lily France
47
9
 62
 EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma Sweden
44
10
 59
 CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia Italy
41
11
 69
 ROMERA Enzo - MSA Alisson France
38
12
 61
 DYPAUNET Elias - SKJELLHAUG Isabell Norway
35
13
 67
 PAISLEY Kelvin - HUBERT Marie France
32
14
 57
 ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta Italy
29
15
 58
 ANELLI Dario - MANZATO Carlotta Italy
26
16
 73
 TARPIN Ugo - ROTARD Ludivine France
23
17
 72
 MOLAND Andreas - JACOBSEN Synne Norway
20
18
 71
 KILDAL JACOBSEN Thomas - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine Norway
17
19
 54
 LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina Sweden
14
20
 55
 WIERRE Yvan - MSA Mélissa France
11
21
 66
 MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise France
8
22
 64
 BATISTA Antonio - GUIGNARD Aurélie Switzerlan
5
23
 70
 GENSEL Yoan - DESBOS Juline France
3
24
 75
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja Slovenia
2
25
 76
 VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda Slovenia
1
         
Boogie Woogie-Main Class
1
 160
 AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie France
108
2
 151
 CHERUBINSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBINSKA Agnieszka Poland
97
3
 178
 URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - BOUCHEREAU Flora Norway
86
4
 153
 BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara Sweden
80
5
 154
 CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy France
79
6
 184
 KATRUNOV Ivan - KALASHNIK Zoryana Ukraine
78
7
 173
 PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari Finland
77
8
 174
 SAURÉN Masi - SALAKHUTDINOVA Evgenia Finland
61
9
 161
 KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia Russian Fe
58
10
 164
 MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine France
55
11
 192
 ROCHE Bastien - BROTTES Ophelie France
52
12
 165
 MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara Italy
49
13
 194
 OLSEN BYE Sondre - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana Norway
46
14
 179
 LLAMAS Florent - VERON Roxane France
43
15
 182
 PECH Thibaud - BARRAU Aurélie France
40
16
 183
 CONTI Enrico - LIJOI Chiara Italy
37
17
 175
 GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika Switzerlan
34
18
 156
 ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin Germany
31
19
 172
 DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa Sweden
28
20
 158
 PISANI William - FARAONE Alice Italy
25
21
 171
 CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe France
22
22
 189
 HEMAIZIA Damien - HEMAIZIA Emilie France
19
23
 188
 CORNU Kelian - MOUREAU Laura France
17
24
 157
 VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra France
16
25
 152
 AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa Austria
15
26
 195
 BERGHÄLL Felix - KOLLBERG Eleonor Sweden
14
27
 170
 KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna Russian Fe
13
28
 150
 KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica Austria
12
29
 187
 CAPUTO Frédéric - SANLAVILLE Alison France
11
30
 163
 BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia Germany
10
31
 167
 CHIAZZESE Pietro - GHEZZO Alessia Italy
9
32
 181
 VIDAL Denys - TRUILHE Maguy France
8
33
 177
 ZALESKI Jakub - ZALESKA Zofia Poland
7
34
 186
 CREMONESE Gianni - VOIRON Alexia Switzerlan
6
35
 193
 PHILIPPE Valentin - PASTOR Audrey France
5
36
 180
 VILLEMUR Johan - COCHET Cassandre France
4
37
 168
 SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet Hungary
3
38
 185
 SOLODOVNIKOV Mikhail - SOLODOVNIKOVA Daria Russian Fe
2
39
 176
 GIARUZZO Santi - RINDONE Lydia Belgium
1